Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5718 Bald Eagle Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,200,000.00 ($220.02 / sqft )

5718 Bald Eagle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5454 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099937
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5BR/4.5BA solid concrete block home in the sought after gated community of Highlands Reserve. Over 4,300 sq ft with formal living & dining rooms, grand chef's kitchen, large family room, and
Active
Details for 5621 Longspur Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$985,000.00 ($197.87 / sqft )

5621 Longspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165125
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More than just spacious, this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers the kind of comfort, function, and peace of mind buyers are looking for. With over 4,300 square feet, the layout prov
Active
Details for 32708 Gere Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$899,000.00 ($226.11 / sqft )

32708 Gere Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3976 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: O6346579
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Rosa Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom Estate on 4.81 Acres A Private Outdoor Oasis! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home nestled on nearly 5 fully fenced acres, No HOA, and complete with an
Active
Details for 6591 Key Deer Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$825,000.00 ($188.74 / sqft )

6591 Key Deer Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4371 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008669
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, with flex room and 3 full bath home located in the desirable Highlands Reserve community. This property offers a private screened in salt water heated pool with natur
Active
Details for 5800 Longspur Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$799,000.00 ($209.66 / sqft )

5800 Longspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015526
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated two story home in Highlands Reserve, one of Palm City's most desirable gated communities. This 4 bedroom plus den home features 2.5 baths, an upstairs loft, flexible living space
Active
Details for 5887 Longspur Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$714,999.00 ($199.61 / sqft )

5887 Longspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3582 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026737
  2. Provided by Cornerstone Real Estate Broker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home located in the desirable Highlands Reserve community. Perfectly positioned with no neighbors in front or behind, this home
Active
Details for 5962 Bald Eagle Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$699,999.00 ($195.09 / sqft )

5962 Bald Eagle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3588 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163278
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 3 bathroom 3 Car Garage home in the highly sought out Highlands Preserve in Palm City. This home has it all! Down stairs Den/Office space, a Full Bathroom as well as a spacious Liv
Active
Details for 4514 Highfalls Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$649,000.00 ($170.03 / sqft )

4514 Highfalls Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3817 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878431
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Bram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home where luxury, space, and privacy come together effortlessly. Located at 4514 Highfalls Drive in Valrico, this exceptional residence offers over 3,800 square feet of thoughtfully desig
Active
Details for 5496 Gray Fox Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$595,900.00 ($234.33 / sqft )

5496 Gray Fox Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165035
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Home in Palm City's Highly Sought After Highlands Reserve Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in one of Palm City's most desirable communities. Enjoy your Paradise in enhancing garden,
Active
Details for 331 North Hampton Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$595,000.00 ($175.10 / sqft )

331 North Hampton Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147444
  2. Provided by 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Liesl Butler Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf... Florida Sunsets.... Close to Disney.... this stunning 5 bedroom 3 bath home has it all. Welcome to 331 Northampton Drive, this stunning Wellesley model will take your breath away. Situated on
Wade M. Berlin