Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highley House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,801.00 ($4.49 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-1124 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1069 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Highley House combines Wynwood's imaginative setting with inspiring, artfully designed interiors and one of a kind amenities, giving residents a world of new perspectives and experiences. The Terr
$4,598.00 ($3.88 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-825 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1186 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$4,400.00 ($4.55 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-817 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 966 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,407.00 ($4.57 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 745 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,387.00 ($4.55 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 745 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,808.00 ($5.00 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-1018 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 562 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Public Remarks: The Highley House combines Wynwood's imaginative setting with inspiring, artfully designed interiors and one of a kind amenities, giving residents a world of new perspectives and exper
$2,778.00 ($4.94 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-718 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 562 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,768.00 ($4.93 / sqft )
2150 Miami Avenue W-618 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 562 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1