Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hill Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,250,000.00 ($363.08 / sqft )

10913 Brigann Yard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6197 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.52 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479239
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
Active
Details for 3606 Lake Underhill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$499,000.00 ($401.77 / sqft )

3606 Lake Underhill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400148
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Elias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to LAKEFRONT LIVING IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO a delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage in a convenient downtown Orlando location. This light filled property with hardwood floors
Active
Details for 401 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$495,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

401 Running Horse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482665
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Denise Sears
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom pool home nestled in the heart of Seffner. Offering a private pool, two car garage, and an inviting layout, this unique residence is the perfe
Active
Details for 2427 Center Street, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$419,000.00 ($276.39 / sqft )

2427 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161679
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BR/2BA solid block home in desirable Jensen Beach, a historic coastal community founded in the late 1800s and known for its relaxed lifestyle along the Indian River Lagoon, one of the most biodiverse
Active
Details for 112 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$409,000.00 ($140.74 / sqft )

112 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948557
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! A totally renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom house. We have recently changed this to an individual parcel sale, but all 3 parcels could be purchased, which include a vacant lot and
Active
Details for 904 Valley Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$249,900.00

904 Valley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11113081
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two commercial parcels totaling. 59 acres now available. Situated just west of us # 1 and near the port of ft. Pierce. Zoned general commercial in the county of st. Lucie. Parcel 1 has 100 feet fronti
Active
Details for 1805 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$199,000.00

1805 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26009597
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing Available!! Fantastic Find! Large Corner Commercial Lots With Nearly 20,000 Sq Ft . Located Directly On Busy Orange Drive. Zoned C3 General Commercial. C3 Allows For Extensive Flexibil
Active
Details for 2215 Emma Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$190,000.00 ($156.77 / sqft )

2215 Emma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472737
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jatnna Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your dream lifestyle at 2215 Emma St! Move in ready and full of warmth, this inviting home is filled with natural light and offers flexible living spaces perfect for entertaining, relaxing,
Active
Details for 1606 Avenue H, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$129,900.00 ($128.36 / sqft )

1606 Avenue H Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011082
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your vision to this high potential investment opportunity at 1606 Avenue H. While the current 2 bedroom home requires a full renovation, the oversized 6,960 sq. ft. lot offers rare depth and spa
Active
Listing Details for  Dante Court , QUINCY, FL 32351
$82,500.00

Dante Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483122
  2. Provided by DUCK REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tara Rahmaan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7.49 acres in the Hillside Farms Subdivision in Quincy, FL, consisting of two contiguous parcels being sold together. The property features wooded land with mature trees and a natural creek running th
Wade M. Berlin