Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillcrest Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2422 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,489,000.00 ($359.66 / sqft )

2422 Musselwhite Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380300
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Amanda Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre paids as well as adding some additional landscaping and rear yard improvements!!!! Modern Luxury in Sought After College Pa
Active
Details for 2505 Depauw Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$689,999.00 ($240.25 / sqft )

2505 Depauw Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400799
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2505 Depauw Ave in Orlando, a thoughtfully designed two story home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and an open floorplan that blends spacious living with everyday comfort. With on
Active
Details for 3308 El Vedado Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$629,900.00

3308 El Vedado Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556685
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA restrictions! Impact windows and doors, New A/C, Metal Roof, Custom Blinds, New Electric/Plumbing. Bring your RV or Boat! Situated on a spacious lot with an expansive backyard that provides amp
Active
Details for 2513 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$600,000.00 ($357.78 / sqft )

2513 Musselwhite Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1677 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397579
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Vonda Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom 1 bath PLUS a 1 bedroom 1 bath guest apartment now available in the College Park area of Orlando. This home has been rewired, replumbed, AC 2018 and roof 2018. This home has a larg
Active
Details for 2513 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$600,000.00 ($357.78 / sqft )

2513 Musselwhite Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1677 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397581
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Vonda Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Terrific duplex in the College Park area of Orlando! Home has been well taken care of and fully replumbed, AC 2018 and roof 2018. This home has two units but could be easily combined with access ag
Active
Details for 2214 Depauw Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$455,000.00 ($235.63 / sqft )

2214 Depauw Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400846
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Gabriel Flete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great income producing property in the highly desirable 32804 zip code, offering a versatile setup with a spacious main residence featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms plus a separate 1 bedroom 1 bathr
Active
Details for 2214 Depauw Avenue, Orlando, FL 32804
$455,000.00 ($235.63 / sqft )

2214 Depauw Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407585
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great income producing property in the highly desirable 32804 zip code, offering a versatile setup with a spacious main residence featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms plus a separate 1 bedroom 1 bath
Active
Details for 2214 Depauw Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$455,000.00 ($235.63 / sqft )

2214 Depauw Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407585
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Gabriel Flete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1012 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$369,999.00 ($188.68 / sqft )

1012 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147525
  2. Provided by NULEAF REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chelsea Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1012 East Silver Star Road, where style, comfort, and convenience come together. This beautifully updated home offers the look and feel of new construction without the wait or added costs.T
Active
Details for 13591 51st Lane, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$45,000.00

13591 51st Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: OM679706
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Linda Cramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PAVED ROAD 1 ACRE CORNER BUILDING LOT in HILLCREST HEIGHTS. Centrally located between Williston and Bronson just off Hwy 27Alt. Lot measures about 152' x 300'. Ideal location for your new site built h
Wade M. Berlin