Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillside Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5819 Monroe Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
$529,990.00 ($304.24 / sqft )

5819 Monroe Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006072
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT after recent appraisal. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom garage home offers durability and peace of mind with impact windows and doors. The home features an updated kitchen with
Active
Details for 810 Franklin Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$415,000.00 ($420.89 / sqft )

810 Franklin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165810
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming Florida Bungalow with tons of natural light, featuring 2 Bedrooms and 1 Bathroom, ample closet space and a dedicated laundry room, set on a spacious fully fenced .16 Acre lot
Active
Details for 719 Valley Forge Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$405,000.00 ($300.89 / sqft )

719 Valley Forge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154906
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready gem in West Palm Beach boasts ALL the top improvements and upgrades front and center, delivering instant peace of mind, modern luxury, and unbeatable value that Florida buyers snap
Active
Details for 819 Valley Forge Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$349,000.00 ($309.67 / sqft )

819 Valley Forge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1127 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027622
  2. Provided by True Blue Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a cozy cottage? Look NO FURTHER! This is a fantastic opportunity to buy in a quaint, quiet neighborhood with no HOA restrictions. This Key West cottage cute home offers excellent potentia
Active
Details for 814 Franklin Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,000.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

814 Franklin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093016
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short term rental available now. Charming 3/2 completely furnished. Close to i95, the ocean, shopping centers in an excellent subdivision.
Wade M. Berlin