Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4127 Nancee Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$2,325,000.00 ($1,162.50 / sqft )

4127 Nancee Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 726902
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
Active
Details for 4120 Nancee Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$2,150,000.00 ($623.01 / sqft )

4120 Nancee Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3451 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787257
  2. Provided by Coastal Living Realty & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL VALUE ALERT PRICE IMPROVEMENT OF $150,000! Repriced for immediate sale, this elegant Mediterranean style beach home presents an outstanding opportunity on the Emerald Coast. Located just
Active
Details for 6908 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,900,000.00 ($272.01 / sqft )

6908 Thomas Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 6985 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780324
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Opportunity Gulf View Property on Thomas Drive. This rare .54 acre Gulf view property is zoned C 1 Neighborhood Commercial, offering a wide range of development possibilities. Situa
Active
Details for 1314 13th Avenue A-b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,299,999.00 ($541.67 / sqft )

1314 13th Avenue A-b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011626
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning newly built townhome in the up and coming area in Fort Lauderdale. It offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and design. This home features an immaculate pool and design designed wit
Active
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,900.00 ($371.40 / sqft )

4115 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783299
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Active
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,279,000.00 ($493.06 / sqft )

3910 Wasp Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787810
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Active
Details for 6324 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,259,100.00 ($449.68 / sqft )

6324 Sunset Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781179
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat
Active
Details for 4120 Danny Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,199,000.00 ($535.27 / sqft )

4120 Danny Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786327
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this fully furnished, gulf view home with private pool and literally just steps to the beach! Situated on a private road with private beach access, this property offers a uni
Active
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,179,000.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7028 Thomas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780902
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Active
Listing Details for 4113 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,150,000.00 ($390.63 / sqft )

4113 Holiday Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789589
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own an income producing fourplex in Panama City Beach, just a short walk to the Gulf and public beach access. Located in the popular Lower Grand Lagoon area off Thomas Dr, this pr
Wade M. Berlin