Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Beach Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6908 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,900,000.00 ($272.01 / sqft )

6908 Thomas Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 6985 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780324
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Opportunity Gulf View Property on Thomas Drive. This rare .54 acre Gulf view property is zoned C 1 Neighborhood Commercial, offering a wide range of development possibilities. Situa
Active
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,900.00 ($371.40 / sqft )

4115 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783299
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Active
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,279,000.00 ($493.06 / sqft )

3910 Wasp Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787810
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Active
Details for 6324 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,259,100.00 ($449.68 / sqft )

6324 Sunset Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781179
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat
Active
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,179,000.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7028 Thomas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780902
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Active
Listing Details for 4113 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,150,000.00 ($390.63 / sqft )

4113 Holiday Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789589
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own an income producing fourplex in Panama City Beach, just a short walk to the Gulf and public beach access. Located in the popular Lower Grand Lagoon area off Thomas Dr, this pr
Active
Details for 7403 Sunset Avenue, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,094,600.00 ($450.82 / sqft )

7403 Sunset Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784601
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here you can have the best of both worlds: Private pool AND close to beach access! Whether you want to stay in and swim or venture out to salt and sand, 7403 Sunset has you covered! HIGHLIGHTS:
Active
Details for 7018 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,050,000.00 ($683.15 / sqft )

7018 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783688
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your personal waterfront sanctuary on Grand Lagoon a rare gem that blends effortless luxury with the serene rhythms of coastal life. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home of
Active
Details for 7428 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$939,999.00 ($395.79 / sqft )

7428 Thomas Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784109
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located directly across Thomas Drive from Rick Seltzer Park, this three story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers exceptional proximity to one of the most desirable public beach accesses in Panama City B
Active
Details for 6606 Thomas Drive A & B, Panama City, FL 32408
$925,000.00 ($361.33 / sqft )

6606 Thomas Drive A & B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773610
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most desirable investment on the market duplex for sale in a prime location, perfect for short term rentals! Sold as turnkey investment! Modern, stylish and ready to go the duplex is located j
Wade M. Berlin