Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Park 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6489 28th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$658,500.00 ($306.56 / sqft )

6489 28th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464481
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Stein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that makes everyday life feel like a getaway!Tucked away in the high and dryneighborhood ofHoliday Park, this solidblock home in a non flood zonefeels coastal with a modern flare and
Active
Details for 6232 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$649,900.00 ($276.91 / sqft )

6232 33rd Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690674
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mike Barrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE JUST REDUCED 20K AND BUYER MAY BE ELIGIBLE FOR UP TO 2% OF PAID CLOSING COSTS FROM SELLERS PREFERRED LENDER**Come enjoy the Florida Lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home boasting more
Active
Details for 6488 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$599,000.00 ($266.82 / sqft )

6488 30th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449879
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rick Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Active
Details for 6480 31st Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$550,000.00 ($219.65 / sqft )

6480 31st Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484016
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jared McNally
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tons of Space to Make It Your Own Just Minutes to the Beaches, Downtown, and Tyrone Amenities! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch st
Active
Details for 6460 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$529,900.00 ($255.37 / sqft )

6460 33rd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496758
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom block home featuring two primary suites. Situated in a well maintained neighborhood and located in a
Active
Details for 6477 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$525,000.00 ($199.54 / sqft )

6477 33rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499076
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Grainger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED BEST AND FINAL DUE BY MONDAY 5/11 @12 pm** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a GIANT family room and an EXTRA FLEX ROOM ideally situat
Active
Details for 6260 23rd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$465,000.00 ($182.35 / sqft )

6260 23rd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462156
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Michael DiGiovanni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a well designed, open concept floor plan and mature landscaping in a classic F
Active
Details for 6195 28th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$349,000.00 ($235.81 / sqft )

6195 28th Avenue N Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8395970
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Friedman PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Step into this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bath corner lot home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living and kitchen areas, perfect for both d
Active
Details for 6729 Sage Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$269,900.00 ($159.33 / sqft )

6729 Sage Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143567
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Leslie Pavlich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 2024 Jacobsen custom manufactured 3 bed, 2 bath home is located in Holiday Park a Retiree friendly 55+ gated community, where your home includes deeded land ownership, your lot is not re
Active
Details for 6877 Anapa Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$250,000.00 ($101.67 / sqft )

6877 Anapa Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2459 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673282
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Comly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional space and comfort in this huge 2 bed, 2 bath manufactured home situated on a privately deeded lot land in a resident owned community, providing long term affordability. Holiday
Wade M. Berlin