Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6953 Columbia Court, Margate, FL 33063
$714,000.00

6953 Columbia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10556053
  2. Provided by Best Homes, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home with detached guest house on oversized corner lot in Montara at Carolina cul de sac. Magnificent 4BR/3.5BA residence offering privacy and flexible living. Main home features a split bedroom
Active
Details for 6878 33rd Street, Margate, FL 33063
$630,000.00 ($260.76 / sqft )

6878 33rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025238
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home!! This beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Two Story House is waiting for You! Interior Features Include Updated Kitchen with Granite Countertops and Stainless Steel Appliances, Eat In Kitchen
Active
Details for 3151 72nd Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
$629,000.00

3151 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10521078
  2. Provided by Aqua Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new home is getting ready for you. Great family home with plenty of room to grow. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is one of the largest homes in the community. Features high ceilin
Active
Listing Details for 7476 25th Street, Margate, FL 33063
$550,000.00 ($177.88 / sqft )

7476 25th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027400
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained pool home in the desirable Greens at Carolina community featuring impressive curb appeal, a paver driveway, mature tropical landscaping, and a private screened in backyard retre
Active
Details for 7364 Pinewalk Drive S, Margate, FL 33063
$374,000.00 ($209.41 / sqft )

7364 Pinewalk Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027567
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME! Rarely available in this highly desirable ALL AGES gem of a community! The one that checks all the boxes! Brand new roof scheduled for installation. Beautiful corner waterfront lot with
Active
Details for 3181 Holiday Springs Boulevard 41, Margate, FL 33063
$305,000.00 ($288.83 / sqft )

3181 Holiday Springs Boulevard 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011453
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
$189,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552039
  2. Provided by Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Springs Village. This spacious first floor unit offers 1,105 sq ft of living space with a bright and open layout. En
Active
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
$180,600.00 ($250.49 / sqft )

3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 721 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007463
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci
Active
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 110, Margate, FL 33063
$179,999.00 ($159.43 / sqft )

3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027695
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hard to find ground floor corner unit in Building 28 of Holiday Springs! Enjoy beautiful, expansive lake views from this ideally located residence. The interior features ceramic tile and laminate wood
Active
Details for 3060 Holiday Springs Boulevard 312, Margate, FL 33065
$149,999.00 ($135.75 / sqft )

3060 Holiday Springs Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161337
  2. Provided by Give 5 Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly exceptional residence in the heart of Holiday Springs! This top floor, corner unit has been fully renovated with no expense spared, offering luxury, privacy, and breathtaking panora
Wade M. Berlin