Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Springs Village 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7364 Pinewalk Drive S, Margate, FL 33063
$374,000.00 ($209.41 / sqft )

7364 Pinewalk Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027567
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME! Rarely available in this highly desirable ALL AGES gem of a community! The one that checks all the boxes! Brand new roof scheduled for installation. Beautiful corner waterfront lot with
Active
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
$189,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552039
  2. Provided by Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Springs Village. This spacious first floor unit offers 1,105 sq ft of living space with a bright and open layout. En
Active
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
$180,600.00 ($250.49 / sqft )

3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 721 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007463
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci
Active
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 110, Margate, FL 33063
$179,999.00 ($159.43 / sqft )

3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027695
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hard to find ground floor corner unit in Building 28 of Holiday Springs! Enjoy beautiful, expansive lake views from this ideally located residence. The interior features ceramic tile and laminate wood
Active
Details for 3241 Holiday Springs Boulevard 104, Margate, FL 33063
$139,000.00

3241 Holiday Springs Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10517042
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Long awaited 1st floor residence located in the newest buildings at Holiday Springs boasts a private pool & low maintenance. Stunning interior offers latest decor incl. rustic vinyl flooring, updated
Active
Details for 3130 Holiday Springs Boulevard 204, Margate, FL 33063
$129,000.00

3130 Holiday Springs Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10503554
  2. Provided by Global Luxury Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in!!! Your wait is over... Seller is very motivated!! This unit is completely move in ready! Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath, large screened porch. Enjoy the convenience and comfort of
Active
Details for 3100 Holiday Springs Boulevard 111, Margate, FL 33063
$128,000.00 ($177.78 / sqft )

3100 Holiday Springs Boulevard 111 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015671
  2. Provided by PBP Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this completely remodeled, move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence, thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom with quality and comfort in mind. From the moment you step inside, you'
Active
Details for 3200 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
$124,900.00 ($130.38 / sqft )

3200 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153244
  2. Provided by Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The community offers a heated pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and shuffleboard. Common laundry available. Cable TV and internet are included in the maintenance. One assigned parking space plus gu
Active
Details for 3110 Holiday Springs Boulevard 108, Margate, FL 33063
$120,000.00

3110 Holiday Springs Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533685
  2. Provided by JB Realty Homes & Loans
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy, active living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a vibrant 55+ community in Margate, Florida. Bright and inviting, it features an open layout and comfortable living spaces perfect
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$120,000.00

Address Not Provided Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545430
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely well maintained 1ST FLOOR 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom unit. New A.C., New Water Heater, New refridgerator, and Hurracaine Windows. Move in Ready. HOPA Community is great for independant senior l
Wade M. Berlin