Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holt Est
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$585,000.00 ($420.26 / sqft )
4666 Holt Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in West Palm Beach! Welcome to 4666 E Holt Rd a well maintained single story home built in 1983 on a spacious 6,450 sq ft corner lot in the Holt Estates area. This 1,
- 1