Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Home Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1396 Nova Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,899,000.00 ($140.20 / sqft )

1396 Nova Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13545 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948350
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12,600 SF | Top Tier Block Construction with Immediate Income and Occupancy Options This is an opportunity to own one of the best built properties in the region. The 12,600 S.F. block construction bui
Active
Details for 1890 E F Griffin Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$1,100,000.00 ($220.57 / sqft )

1890 E F Griffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4987 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938279
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Dawn Van Meter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a generous .98 acre homesite, this custom built residence offers a thoughtful blend of space, function, and refined design. A highly desirable triple split floorplan provides privacy and flexib
Active
Details for 515 88th Street 1, El Portal, FL 33150
$499,000.00 ($418.62 / sqft )

515 88th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027178
  2. Provided by Trucity Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on an established neighborhood, this inviting 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, space, and practicality for everyday living. Recently updated with modern touches, the property features a
Active
Details for 1403 College Park Lane, TAMPA, FL 33612
$450,000.00

1403 College Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8466971
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Brule
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Investment Opportunity Cash Flowing Triplex in Tampa! 1403 College Park Lane, Tampa, FL 33612 Turnkey income producer in a highly convenient location! This triplex offers three separate u
Active
Details for 608 Cedar Avenue, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$389,990.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

608 Cedar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321145
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Peter Yates, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1950s bungalow with modern flair on over half an acre! Step into timeless character blended seamlessly with modern sophistication in this completely remodeled 1950s bungalow. On an expansive
Active
Details for 608 Cedar Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$389,900.00 ($171.01 / sqft )

608 Cedar Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222498
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1950s bungalow with modern flair on over half an acre! This beautifully remodeled home blends timeless character with contemporary sophistication, all on an expansive half acre+ lot just minu
Active
Details for 818 6th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$375,000.00

818 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC315136
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact David Zalutko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two vacant parcels offered together at 818 6th Street, Holly Hill, totaling nearly one acre and situated on a corner lot. Each parcel has separate zoning designations (I 1 and B 1), allowing for a var
Active
Details for 551 Ruffel Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$299,900.00 ($198.87 / sqft )

551 Ruffel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146986
  2. Provided by RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  3. Contact Buffy Barrott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated at the end of a cul de sac in the Eatonville/Maitland area, this home offers a great opportunity for a first time buyer or someone looking to downsize. According to the owner, the property wa
Active
Details for 3109 Avenue B Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$279,000.00 ($137.17 / sqft )

3109 Avenue B Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122248
  2. Provided by Leader Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family detached, ready to move in. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Corner lot. No HOA. Bring your best offer.
Active
Details for 1408 College Park Lane, TAMPA, FL 33612
$260,000.00 ($206.84 / sqft )

1408 College Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1257 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482291
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex for sale in highly sought after city of Tampa. Each unit is 1 bedroom 1 bath, 600 SQ FT. Close to I275 and main intersections of Fowler Avenue and Nebraska Avenue. Short drive to USF, Moffit Ce
Wade M. Berlin