Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Honeymoon Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$795,000.00 ($278.46 / sqft )
1437 Glenview Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2855 sqft
- Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Randall Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home on Large Lot in Palm Harbor! Get Ready....this stunning 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home is about to hit the market and it has everything today's buyers are looking for in the perfec
$778,000.00 ($292.48 / sqft )
1307 Normandy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2660 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Oscar Huerta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in one of the most desirable and sought after areas of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique combination of space, comfort, and style on an impressive 0.49 acre lotan increasingly rare fi
$549,900.00 ($244.40 / sqft )
220 Normandy Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2250 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Lorraine Perri
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just over 2 miles from the Dunedin Causeway and Honeymoon Island! This charming property located on an oversized
- 1