Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Howard Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2313 Bristol Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,749,000.00 ($438.90 / sqft )

2313 Bristol Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477723
  2. Provided by 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Carlyn Neuman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2313 w bristol avenue an extraordinary offering in parkland estates set on a rare expansive 100 x 125 double lot a truly distinctive home in one of south tampas most sought after neighbor
Active
Details for 208 Lake Howard Drive Nw 104, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$179,000.00 ($154.05 / sqft )

208 Lake Howard Drive Nw 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937862
  2. Provided by COLLANY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Christopher Collany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful condo located in the heart of Downtown Winter Haven, FL. The sunsets over Lake Howard are unbelievably gorgeous and can be enjoyed sitting on either patio overlooking the waterfro
Active
Details for 102 24th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$3,100.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

102 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538746
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
  3. Contact Connor Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available August 7, 2025. Wake up and be at the University of Florida in minutes from this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in an unbeatable location close to campus. This well maintained property
Active
$1,700.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

208 Lake Howard Drive Nw 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938603
  2. Provided by COLLANY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Christopher Collany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a super clean condo. Hassle free open kitchen that opens up to living room with expansive views of lake howard and the trail. Walking distance to all of downtown restaurants. Beautiful sunsets
Active
Details for 2319 Bristol Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

2319 Bristol Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492706
  2. Provided by THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Lasky Mueller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location!! Live in the heart of SoHo/Hyde Park South, Tampa's most beautiful district. This charming 2 bedroom/1 bath unit is beautifully renovate and ready to move in. Just s
Wade M. Berlin