Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hudson Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,575,000.00 ($857.73 / sqft )

1749 Lincoln Park Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674729
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Active
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,700,000.00 ($519.93 / sqft )

1798 Lincoln Park Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5193 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670050
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Active
Details for 2475 Bay Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$2,012,000.00 ($540.28 / sqft )

2475 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676732
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Desiree Doggett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined modern living at 2475 Bay Street, a brand new contemporary residence offering 2,874 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. Clean architectural lines and a striking faade set th
Active
Details for 2516 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,399,000.00 ($438.97 / sqft )

2516 Browning Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3187 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666531
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rinat Sikdar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new modern two story home, offering luxury living and exceptional investment potential in the heart of Sarasota. This thoughtfully designed residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and an att
Active
Details for 0 Bay Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,260,000.00

0 Bay Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4688455
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sasha Volosevych
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Sarasota Nearly Half Acre of Prime Land Three contiguous buildable lots being sold together, offering approximately 20,250 sq ft or nearly 0.46 acres in one of Sar
Active
Details for 2424 Wood Street, Sarasota, FL 34237
$998,000.00 ($303.16 / sqft )

2424 Wood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507065
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Hudson Park community in Sarasota with no HOA fees
Active
Details for 2424 Wood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$998,000.00 ($303.16 / sqft )

2424 Wood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507065
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Golf Phuphanich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2545 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$725,000.00 ($313.85 / sqft )

2545 Browning Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687679
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Beverly Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home in the conveniently located Alta Vista neighborhood, just minutes from Downtown Sarasota and the best the area has to offer. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home
Active
Details for 2565 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$480,000.00 ($374.42 / sqft )

2565 Browning Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690958
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Beverly Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, where comfort meets style inside and out. From the moment you arrive, the peaceful setting at the end of a quiet cul de sac invites you to sl
Active
Details for 2442 Wood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$472,000.00 ($369.04 / sqft )

2442 Wood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678152
  2. Provided by CHROME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marni Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in one of Sarasotas most desirable neighborhoods! This charming home offers two generously sized bedrooms plus a versatile third space that can serve as a sunroom, office, or private in law suite
Wade M. Berlin