Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunt Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,799,000.00 ($375.76 / sqft )

3790 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167808
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Active
Details for 3765 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,495,000.00 ($468.90 / sqft )

3765 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022716
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, a sought after gated community in central Boca with no mandatory membership. Set on a premier interior lot with no rear neighbors or road exposure, this home offers exc
Active
Details for 3030 Canterbury Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,300,000.00 ($529.22 / sqft )

3030 Canterbury Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021533
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Active
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,995,000.00 ($513.12 / sqft )

3010 Hampton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020444
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Active
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,920,000.00 ($391.44 / sqft )

3110 Equestrian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010383
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Active
Details for 5845 43rd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34474
$1,259,000.00 ($267.76 / sqft )

5845 43rd Street Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4702 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM703400
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Hunt Club at Fox Point residence, ideally situated on an expansive 0.55 +/ acre lot. This luxurious property features an open and airy layout, ideal for modern living and entertaining. St
Active
Details for 10114 Hunt Club Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,099,999.00 ($304.88 / sqft )

10114 Hunt Club Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3608 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014256
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this naturally bright,updated pool home with features that include a covered patio perfect for relaxing & entertaining. The unique outdoor kitchen has a wine bar,built in barbecue & large l
Active
Details for 5775 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34474
$920,000.00 ($241.22 / sqft )

5775 43rd Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3814 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714545
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Mary Beth Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful new construction home in The Hunt Club, a gated community with a very convenient location. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has a 2 car garage and featu
Active
Details for 5795 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34474
$875,000.00 ($131.74 / sqft )

5795 43rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6642 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538378
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Gwen Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living starts herein the exclusive gated community of the hunt club at fox point. Situated on a spacious one half acre corner lot, this beautifully maintained custom brick home blends tradition
Active
Details for 1071 Pointer Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$750,100.00 ($219.01 / sqft )

1071 Pointer Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7862215
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Eric Meuser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement!!! Live a life of splendor when you join the ranks of terra vista citrus hills. Named one of top 50 master planned communities in the united states according to where to retire magaz
Wade M. Berlin