Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunt Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2 Huntsman Look, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$879,900.00 ($230.76 / sqft )

2 Huntsman Look More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3813 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1108171
  2. Provided by FAME Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this incredible property! , price includes lot. Welcome to your brand new home on nearly. 5 acre loctaed in prestigious hunters ridge subdivision filled with mature trees on corner lot with l
Active
Details for 4 Pine Look Pass, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$850,000.00 ($110.97 / sqft )

4 Pine Look Pass Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7660 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223625
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury custom built 6 bedroom, 7.5 baths with 4 car garage home in the highly sought out community Hunters Ridge in Ormond Beach. Main house is perfect for entertaining with large gourmet kitchen w
Active
Details for 389 Mossy Oak Way, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
$789,900.00 ($187.71 / sqft )

389 Mossy Oak Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4208 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.40 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537855
  2. Provided by ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristina Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This elegant offering comes on 3.4, equestrian friendly acres in picturesque and convenient location. As you walk in the front you are welcomed by the stunning wood work
Active
Details for 52 Cambridge Trace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$675,000.00 ($187.71 / sqft )

52 Cambridge Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220330
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Hunter's Ridge community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is on an expansive 0.38 acre lot. The garage includes a mini split AC unit, ceiling
Active
Details for 52 Cambridge Trace, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$675,000.00 ($187.71 / sqft )

52 Cambridge Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086683
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Hunters Ridge community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is on an expansive 0.38 acre lot. The garage includes a mini split AC unit, ceiling
Active
Details for 33 Laurel Ridge Break, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$634,000.00 ($178.29 / sqft )

33 Laurel Ridge Break Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224366
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the coveted community of Hunter's Ridge in Ormond Beach! This beautiful three bedroom, three bathroom pool home offers a spacious 3 car garage and an inviting heated pool perfect for year r
Active
Details for 12 Foxfords Chase, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$600,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

12 Foxfords Chase Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3580 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225583
  2. Provided by Shell Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12 Foxfords Chase in Ormond Beach is set on a private just under half of an ACRE backing up to conservation. This POOL home offers space, privacy, and incredible potential. SMART SALE CERTIFIED includ
Active
Details for Hunters Trace Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$589,950.00

Hunters Trace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460650
  2. Provided by BY OWNER.COM
  3. Contact Greg Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 7.3 acre vacant land parcel with over 4 acres of dry, usable land, located on Hunters Trace Lane (Lot 2) Clermont,FL in Lake County. This agri friendly property offers privacy and space with
Active
Details for 214 Hamlet Trace, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$500,000.00 ($150.92 / sqft )

214 Hamlet Trace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226167
  2. Provided by Gallagher Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath/2 stall garage ranch style home in Forest Quest. Quiet Hunters Ridge neighborhood. 2,239 sq. ft. living area. Well maintained home boasts a total of 3,313 total square feet. Scr
Active
Details for 33 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$489,000.00

33 Fawn Haven Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1222416
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Low maintenance living just got better at 33 Fawn Haven Trail, Ormond Beach in Hunter's Ridge your 55+ single family escape! This upgraded 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2 car garage dazzles with an open
Wade M. Berlin