Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Huntington Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6779 Huntington Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$675,000.00 ($157.49 / sqft )

6779 Huntington Hills Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4286 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959465
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Chuck Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the highly desirable community of Huntington Hills Golf Club in North Lakeland, this exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath single family residence offers a refined blend of com
Active
Details for 6750 Huntington Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$595,000.00 ($136.85 / sqft )

6750 Huntington Hills Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440570
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  3. Contact Rhett Pennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in this impeccably maintained four bedroom, three bathroom home in Huntington Hills Golf and Country Club. One of the areas most sought after championship golf course co
Active
Details for 7042 Montreal Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$589,500.00 ($140.16 / sqft )

7042 Montreal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4206 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4945539
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Chuck Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in Huntington Hills Golf and Country Club, this remarkable single family home offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Boasting three bedrooms, three baths, a
Active
Details for 6410 Bendelow Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$565,000.00 ($170.08 / sqft )

6410 Bendelow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3322 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384064
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated pool home located in the sought after golf community of Huntington Hills in Lakeland. Situated on a quiet cul de sac with peaceful conservation,
Active
Details for 2692 Huntington Hills Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$559,900.00 ($167.48 / sqft )

2692 Huntington Hills Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956473
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Chuck Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Golf Course Home in Huntington Hills, North Lakeland. Nestled along the 7th fairway of the world renowned Huntington Hills Golf Club, this immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fam
Active
Details for 6758 Huntington Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$524,900.00 ($160.37 / sqft )

6758 Huntington Hills Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3273 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960686
  2. Provided by RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS
  3. Contact Mike Apel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This wonderful 3 bedroom 2 bath, & office home located on the eighth green of Huntington Hills golf course. All furnishings, appliances are available.
Active
Details for 7103 Montreal Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$484,900.00 ($147.97 / sqft )

7103 Montreal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3277 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955416
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2400sqft pool home nestled right on the 4th hole of the huntington hills golf course! This large 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and prime location. Ste
Active
Details for 2636 Huntington Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$459,000.00 ($146.83 / sqft )

2636 Huntington Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961039
  2. Provided by RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS
  3. Contact Mike Apel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This redone 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located on hole 7 on Championship Huntington Hills golf course.
Active
Details for 6546 Bendelow Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$449,500.00 ($156.08 / sqft )

6546 Bendelow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960767
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Chuck Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6546 Bendelow Drive, what a dealcheck the comps. Beautifully updated single family pool home located in the desirable Huntington Hills Golf Club community in North Lakeland. This three bedr
Active
Details for 2805 Honeywell Place, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$379,900.00 ($135.44 / sqft )

2805 Honeywell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961527
  2. Provided by HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  3. Contact Michael Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Huntington Hills! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,942 sq. ft. is located in one of North Lakelands established golf course communities. Situated at 2805 Honeywell Pl., t
Wade M. Berlin