Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ibis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10520 Hawks Landing Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,495,000.00 ($603.34 / sqft )

10520 Hawks Landing Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150943
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover European inspired elegance and unmatched luxury in this extraordinary estate located in the prestigious, award winning Ibis Golf & Country Club in West Palm Beach. Set on an expansive two thi
Active
Details for 2259 Ibis Isle Road E, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,999,999.00 ($2,389.49 / sqft )

2259 Ibis Isle Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022996
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ibis Isle Rare Offering Impeccably maintained and beautifully updated, this one story contemporary 3 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal Waterway waterfront residence offers 100 feet of prime frontage, sh
Active
Details for 7638 Hawks Landing Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$3,600,000.00 ($743.65 / sqft )

7638 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4841 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165822
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE WITH THE PURCHASE OF THIS HOME. A contemporary reinvention unlike anything Ibis has ever seen. Located in prestigious Hawk's Landing Ibis's ''Street of Dr
Active
Details for 6121 Wildcat Run, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$3,350,000.00 ($522.78 / sqft )

6121 Wildcat Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6408 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141225
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of only a few new construction homes available in the award winning, platinum club of america, the club at ibis. And this is not just any homesite your 2026 dream estate will be perfectly positio
Active
Details for 7525 Hawks Landing Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$3,195,000.00 ($440.69 / sqft )

7525 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017003
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE. Magnificently designed and extensively renovated, this professionally decorated 5BR/5.5BA + Den + Home Theater Southern Homes built estate is a true statem
Active
Details for 2160 Ibis Isle Road 1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,995,000.00 ($1,155.48 / sqft )

2160 Ibis Isle Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138895
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT WATERFRONT! A rare opportunity to own an exceptionally reimagined waterfront residence, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath ground floor home at Chateau Cheverny captures the essence of refined coastal livi
Active
Details for 2150 Ibis Isle Road 15, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,975,000.00 ($1,123.07 / sqft )

2150 Ibis Isle Road 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2649 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154578
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unobstructed Intracoastal views to the west and north from a wraparound terrace define this spacious, fully renovated residence, finished with the finest materials in elegant neutral tones. Floor to c
Active
Details for 10248 Heronwood Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$2,900,000.00 ($320.41 / sqft )

10248 Heronwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9051 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135297
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cribb built custom masterpiece boasts a premium. 58 acre lot with private golf course access and is located within quick walking distance to the world class amenities at the club at ibis. Locatio
Active
Details for 8500 Egret Lakes Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$2,875,000.00 ($380.04 / sqft )

8500 Egret Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7565 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149180
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned on a half acre lot just moments from the main gate and premier amenities of The Club at Ibis, this stunning custom estate offers timeless architecture, thoughtful design, and swee
Active
Details for 2170 Ibis Isle Road 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,620,000.00 ($2,064.62 / sqft )

2170 Ibis Isle Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152502
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated, like new, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms offers expansive direct Intracoastal views from every room. Ground floor unit makes condo living seamless and easy. Ibis Isle offers 2 pools,
Wade M. Berlin