Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ibis Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2259 Ibis Isle Road E, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,999,999.00 ($2,389.49 / sqft )

2259 Ibis Isle Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022996
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ibis Isle Rare Offering Impeccably maintained and beautifully updated, this one story contemporary 3 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal Waterway waterfront residence offers 100 feet of prime frontage, sh
Active
Details for 2160 Ibis Isle Road 1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,995,000.00 ($1,155.48 / sqft )

2160 Ibis Isle Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138895
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT WATERFRONT! A rare opportunity to own an exceptionally reimagined waterfront residence, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath ground floor home at Chateau Cheverny captures the essence of refined coastal livi
Active
Details for 2150 Ibis Isle Road 15, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,975,000.00 ($1,123.07 / sqft )

2150 Ibis Isle Road 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2649 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154578
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unobstructed Intracoastal views to the west and north from a wraparound terrace define this spacious, fully renovated residence, finished with the finest materials in elegant neutral tones. Floor to c
Active
Details for 2170 Ibis Isle Road 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,620,000.00 ($2,064.62 / sqft )

2170 Ibis Isle Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152502
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated, like new, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms offers expansive direct Intracoastal views from every room. Ground floor unit makes condo living seamless and easy. Ibis Isle offers 2 pools,
Active
Details for 2150 Ibis Isle Road 8, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,495,000.00 ($1,280.14 / sqft )

2150 Ibis Isle Road 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135807
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in elegance and tranquility with this newly renovated corner residence, perfectly positioned on an exclusive and secure island in Palm Beach. Just steps from the pristine beach
Active
Details for 2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,750,000.00 ($897.90 / sqft )

2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157169
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare northeast corner penthouse with sweeping Intracoastal and ocean views, plus western sunset exposure. Positioned across one of the widest sections of the Intracoastal, this residence offers except
Active
Details for 2180 Ibis Isle Road 12, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,750,000.00 ($1,061.89 / sqft )

2180 Ibis Isle Road 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005688
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers stunning water and sunset views from its spacious balcony. Enjoy a modern, updated kitchen and bathrooms in a boutique building that promises
Active
Details for 2170 Ibis Isle Road 8, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,599,000.00 ($1,085.54 / sqft )

2170 Ibis Isle Road 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154795
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2170 Ibis Isle, Unit 8 offers a refined approach to waterfront living within one of Palm Beach's most charming island enclaves. Set along peaceful waters, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures
Active
Details for 2258 Ibis Isle Rd Road E, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$30,000.00 ($7.82 / sqft )

2258 Ibis Isle Rd Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002568
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach Perfection! Exquisitely appointed with luxury furnishings. Three bedrooms with updated ensuite baths. Soaring ceilings. Completely refreshed kitchen with new induction cooktop, ovens and re
Wade M. Berlin