Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19785 Castlewood Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,690,000.00 ($440.68 / sqft )

19785 Castlewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3835 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016447
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of Jupiter's most desirable neighborhoods, Imperial Woods, known for its rare one acre lots east of I 95, this beautifully updated home offers a combination of space, privacy, and thoug
Active
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,225,000.00 ($538.94 / sqft )

5921 21st Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005977
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Active
Details for 2031 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,197,000.00 ($476.51 / sqft )

2031 62nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023019
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS! Recognized twice as Imperial Point House of the Month in 2025, this fully updated waterfront pool home offers a rare opportunity in one of Fort Lauderdale's most sought aft
Active
Details for 5880 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,050,000.00 ($504.08 / sqft )

5880 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020414
  2. Provided by 2XSell Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
Active
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$999,999.00

2116 62nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544900
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering four plus bedrooms, wide frontage, and flexible living spaces in a prime Fort Lauderdale neighborhood. The private backyard features a sparkling pool with wa
Active
Details for 6600 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$979,000.00 ($317.45 / sqft )

6600 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027386
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest sq ft 4 bed/3 bath homes on an 8,000 sf lot in Imperial Point with a pool and 2 car garage. This home has a huge master suite that includes a bonus room den / office / nursey (not i
Active
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$959,000.00 ($416.41 / sqft )

2116 62nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027595
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering 4+ bedrooms, flexible living spaces, and exceptional curb appeal in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy South Florida living with a
Active
Details for 2116 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$859,000.00 ($330.89 / sqft )

2116 68th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001059
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. This move in ready residence features impact windows and doors, a solar energy system for improved
Active
Details for 4851 & 4853 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
$850,000.00

4851 & 4853 Regal Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8437603
  2. Provided by CARPENTER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tyler Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront lot with endless potential in beautiful Bonita Springs. This vacant southern exposure property offers wide intersecting canal views and boating access to the Gulf through scenic waterwaysan
Active
Details for 333 The Esplanade N 305, VENICE, FL 34285
$820,000.00 ($589.50 / sqft )

333 The Esplanade N 305 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682525
  2. Provided by ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Beth Dilley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: Direct Beachfront Corner Condo on the Island of Venice, with Unobstructed Gulf Views and a pet friendly community, a rarity for condos located on the beach! You can escape to paradis
Wade M. Berlin