Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Point 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,225,000.00 ($538.94 / sqft )

5921 21st Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005977
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Active
Details for 5880 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,050,000.00 ($504.08 / sqft )

5880 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020414
  2. Provided by 2XSell Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
Active
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$999,999.00

2116 62nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544900
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering four plus bedrooms, wide frontage, and flexible living spaces in a prime Fort Lauderdale neighborhood. The private backyard features a sparkling pool with wa
Active
Details for 6600 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$979,000.00 ($317.45 / sqft )

6600 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027386
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest sq ft 4 bed/3 bath homes on an 8,000 sf lot in Imperial Point with a pool and 2 car garage. This home has a huge master suite that includes a bonus room den / office / nursey (not i
Active
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$959,000.00 ($319.67 / sqft )

2116 62nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027595
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering 4+ bedrooms, flexible living spaces, and exceptional curb appeal in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy South Florida living with a
Active
Details for 2116 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$859,000.00 ($330.89 / sqft )

2116 68th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001059
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. This move in ready residence features impact windows and doors, a solar energy system for improved
Active
Details for 2120 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$795,000.00 ($548.28 / sqft )

2120 62nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003811
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Set on a spacious lot, this home offers a functional floor pl
Active
Details for 14725 Crown Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$749,900.00 ($235.52 / sqft )

14725 Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503699
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Teri Abrahamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Active
Details for 6543 21st Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$725,000.00

6543 21st Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545135
  2. Provided by Florida Dominion Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2 House in Imperial Point. Impact Windows & Doors. Hardwood Floors Throughout. Granite Counter tops. Stainless Steel Appliances. Central AC. Attached Two Car Garage. Fully Functional Irrigation Syst
Active
Details for 2102 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$725,000.00 ($296.52 / sqft )

2102 68th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143585
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in Imperial Point is a true turnkey opportunitycomplete with an active Airbnb license. Offering 2,185 sq ft of bright, open
Wade M. Berlin