Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Point Colonnades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2161 68 Street Ne Unit 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$255,000.00 ($247.57 / sqft )

2161 68 Street Ne Unit 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015271
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath , East Fort Lauderdale, Imperial Point. Washer and Dryer combo in unit. New Tile Floors just installed and New Bathrooms! New appliances to! Bay Window in living room. Close
Active
Details for 2270 68th Street 1903, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$239,000.00

2270 68th Street 1903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532379
  2. Provided by Chane Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where others vacation! This rare 1st floor 2BR/2BA in Imperial Point Colonnades features a coveted in unit washer/dryeralmost unheard of in this community. Enjoy a bright open layout with spaciou
Active
Details for 2201 66th Street 1323, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$235,000.00

2201 66th Street 1323 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543692
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thoughtfully renovated with a fresh and modern style. Porcelain tile flooring throughout the main living areas and carpet in bedrooms. The kitchen features custom espresso cabinetry, stainless steel
Active
Details for 2220 68th Street 1023, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$230,000.00 ($223.30 / sqft )

2220 68th Street 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004739
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Completely redone in 2022 with high end finishes. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. Hurricane windows, tankless water heater. 50 year certification an
Active
Details for 2161 68th Street 330, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$184,900.00

2161 68th Street 330 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556298
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Substantially renovated a few years ago, this 2 bed 2 bath home with private screened porch in Imperial Point Colonnades should not be missed.. The kitchen with many wood cabinets is open to the dinin
Active
Details for 2171 66th Street Unit 802, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$169,900.00 ($194.17 / sqft )

2171 66th Street Unit 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013291
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST FLOOR CORNER UNIT! Bright 2 bedroom, 1 bath on the first floor in the beautiful Fort Lauderdale community of Imperial Point Colonnades! Features vinyl flooring throughout the entire unit and pop
Active
Details for 2180 67th Street 721, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$165,000.00 ($188.57 / sqft )

2180 67th Street 721 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022752
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom condo for Sale or Rent.
Active
Details for 2171 66th Street 801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$159,999.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

2171 66th Street 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551415
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious, 1st floor corner, 2BR/1BA unit on the desirable Imperial Point Colonnades Condominium. Features new tile flooring throughout, remodeled & open kitchen, updated bath and an effici
Active
Details for 6800 22nd Way 2121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$159,900.00 ($182.74 / sqft )

6800 22nd Way 2121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143465
  2. Provided by Tropical Springs Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo in Fort Lauderdale's Imperial Point, ideally located between Pompano Beach and Lauderdale by the Sea and just minutes from beaches, top restaurants, and shopping. This affordable, brig
Active
Details for 2211 67th Street 1131, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$157,500.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

2211 67th Street 1131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013823
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS CONDO in the prestigious Imperial Point Colonnades! Prime Fort Lauderdale location just minutes to the beach, Las Olas, dining, shopping, I 95 & the airport. Bright open floor plan
Wade M. Berlin