Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 2835 Duke  , Delray Beach, FL 33445
$295,000.00 ($368.75 / sqft )

2835 Duke Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005217
  2. Provided by New Empire Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY RENOVATED
Active
Details for 2704 Knight Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$289,000.00 ($275.24 / sqft )

2704 Knight Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169923
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This corner villa offers the comfort and privacy of a single family home. This residence is perfect for an investor who is seeking an income generating property in the heart of Delray. This home featu
Active
Details for 2702 Knight Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$280,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

2702 Knight Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168612
  2. Provided by Wave Realty of South Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit villa offering convenient one level living in a highly desirable Delray Beach location. This well maintained home features a one year old roof and includes a se
Active
Details for 2821 Duke Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$265,000.00 ($252.38 / sqft )

2821 Duke Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165904
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All age peaceful villa located in the middle of Delray Beach! Optimal location close to the water, Atlantic Avenue, and the best shopping, dining, and recreation in beautiful Delray Beach. This 2 bedr
Active
Details for 2715 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$189,000.00 ($189.00 / sqft )

2715 Ponce De Leon Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166530
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY! IT WONT LAST Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa, ideally located in the heart of Delray Beach! Situated in an all ages community, this corner unit
Active
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

2715 Ponce De Leon Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149703
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa, ideally located in the heart of Delray Beach! Situated in an all ages community, this corner unit offers both privacy and convenience.
Active
Details for 2821 Duke Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,950.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

2821 Duke Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008072
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2812 Duke Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,850.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

2812 Duke Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027574
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifull remodeled villa in delray beach. Ready for move in! Step into this open bright brand new kitchen with top of the line appliances and beautiful counter top's and back splash.
Wade M. Berlin