Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7756 Cherry Blossom Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$410,000.00 ($180.94 / sqft )

7756 Cherry Blossom Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150528
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring a 2021 roof, new A/C, full hurricane shutters, updated plumbing, screened patio, partial lake view, and desirable southern exposure. This easy maintenance one story home is light and bright.
Active
Details for 9550 Cherry Blossom Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,900.00 ($176.48 / sqft )

9550 Cherry Blossom Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150940
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF, WATER HEATER, FRESHLY PAINTED 2025! Welcome to Indian Hills The Grove, a desirable gated 55+ community offering comfort and convenience. This zero lot home features 1,720 sq ft of li
Active
Details for 9676 Cherry Blossom Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,000.00 ($184.72 / sqft )

9676 Cherry Blossom Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145535
  2. Provided by Home Free Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Roof, Immaculately 3/2 single single story home in the much sought after community of The Grove. New Bathrooms complete Upgrade. The Grove is one of Boynton's most coveted active neighborhoo
Active
Details for 7736 Cherry Blossom Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$350,000.00 ($162.04 / sqft )

7736 Cherry Blossom Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122519
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PROPERTY APPRAISED AT $ 350,000. Every day feels like a vacation at The Grove, a community with a 24/7 guard gate and a stunning clubhouse. This two bedroom home, with den/office and two car garage,
Active
Details for 2024 Golfview Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$215,000.00 ($139.88 / sqft )

2024 Golfview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160219
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks! This property is mid remodel with construction started but not completedperfect for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add value. Building materials will convey with the s
Active
Details for Wilshire Blvd, FERN PARK, FL 32730
$195,000.00

Wilshire Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6377300
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Dave Vobornik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/2 acre parcel located in a great area. Bicycle path runs adjacent to the parcel along the northern property line. Outside city limits in Seminole County. Minutes to I 4, Downtown Orlando, 2 airports
Active
Details for 1095 Right Side Road, MOORE HAVEN, FL 33471
$23,999.00

1095 Right Side Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4685251
  2. Provided by NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Hilferding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment.
Active
Details for 2016 Golfview Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,750.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2016 Golfview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005309
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location .Location! Centrally located home walking distance from commercial area ,restaurants, movies, banks, supermarket, government center, college ,easy transportation on US1, and very c
Wade M. Berlin