Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,700,000.00 ($736.90 / sqft )

9085 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11162970
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Active
Details for 303-305 290th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
$699,900.00 ($299.10 / sqft )

303-305 290th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.38 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537685
  2. Provided by DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Deborah Drummond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO HOMES ON TWO PROPERTY PARCELS BEING SOLD TOGETHER ~ OLD TOWN, FLORIDA ~ 12.38 ACRES WITH POND, One is 2009 custom built 3/2 and the other is 2001 3/2 doublewide mobile home. Both of these homes ar
Active
Details for 6808 Yardley Oaks Court, Tampa, FL 33625
$585,000.00 ($286.20 / sqft )

6808 Yardley Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507914
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home located in the desirable Yardley Oaks area of Tampa! Situated on a quiet residential street, this property offers a comfortable layout, functional living spaces, a
Active
Details for 6808 Yardley Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33625
$585,000.00 ($286.20 / sqft )

6808 Yardley Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507914
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tina White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
$560,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )

12574 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464543
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chase Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this renovated, move in ready professional office. The property has operated as a chiropractic office since 2012 and offers a functional layout featuring a front reception and waiting area,
Active
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
$560,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )

12574 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464669
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chase Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this renovated, move in ready professional office. Zones Residential/ Office General. The property has operated as a chiropractic office since 2012 and offers a functional layout featuring
Active
Details for 303 290th Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
$550,000.00 ($235.04 / sqft )

303 290th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.87 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532292
  2. Provided by DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Deborah Drummond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OLD TOWN, FLORIDA ~ 8.87 ACRES WITH POND, Picture your family farm here, horses and donkeys in the pasture, ducks in the pond, chickens and fresh eggs, goats, sheep, a HUGE garden with fresh produce.
Active
Details for 14700 Sonora Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
$399,000.00

14700 Sonora Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26013175
  2. Provided by The Collective RealEstateGroup
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your waterfront dream home awaits in the River Oaks neighborhood, where a serene nearly one acre lot with large mature oaks offers direct ocean access and a tranquil setting in the heart of West Marti
Active
Details for 14560 Sonora Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
$350,000.00

14560 Sonora Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26006722
  2. Provided by The Collective RealEstateGroup
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your waterfront dream home in the secluded River Oaks neighborhood of Indiantown. This nearly half acre lot offers a peaceful setting with large mature oaks and direct ocean access in the growin
Active
Details for 10617 Denton Avenue, Hudson, FL 34667
$345,000.00 ($313.64 / sqft )

10617 Denton Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885646
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Manufactured home built in 2024 on 1.35 acres with an inground pool! Enjoy the perfect blend of modern comfort and country charm in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a spacious 1
Wade M. Berlin