Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6730 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$3,500,000.00 ($836.52 / sqft )

6730 69th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020543
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STATE OF THE ART EQUESTRIAN CENTER! A beautiful Spanish hacienda built to feel like you are in Sevilla Spain. Situated on 9.4 acres this gated FL ranch has a spacious main home w/pool, guest house & 1
Active
Details for 11450 Indian River Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
$2,795,000.00

11450 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151517
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced $200,000! 1. 61 riverfront acres. Zoned rm 6 for possible riverfront luxury unit multi family community. Private dock included with 8 slips to use for clients and great fishing. Wide open
Active
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,700,000.00 ($736.90 / sqft )

9085 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11162970
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Active
Listing Details for 111 Strand Drive, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$2,565,000.00 ($548.78 / sqft )

111 Strand Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020857
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Artistry is a 4 bedroom,4 bath, an office/den, and a clubroom. The Kitchen has Wolf appliances, including a striking 48 inch panel ready Sub Zero built in refrigerator and dishwasher, as well as a
Active
Details for 4945 16th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,145,000.00 ($399.52 / sqft )

4945 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5369 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168915
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare Doctor's Row estate delivers true flexibility. The main residence offers 6 bedrooms plus a fully independent guest studio apartment with kitchen and bathideal for multigenerational living, g
Active
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,925,000.00 ($574.11 / sqft )

6045 21st Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3353 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018310
  2. Provided by Farless Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Active
Details for 5240 20th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$1,899,900.00

5240 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10502094
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS RESIDENTIAL OR COMMERCIAL & BUILDERS!! Current zoning RS 6, with possibility of high density and commercial zoning, upon submitting plans to the Building Dept. Property is situated in the
Active
Details for 5435 45th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,875,000.00

5435 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10539259
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12 Acres of Vacant, Cleared and Flat Industrial Land allowing a wide array of uses such as warehouse, manufacturing, trades, open air storage and much more! Located in growing area of exciting new bus
Active
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,777,000.00 ($905.25 / sqft )

8530 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015071
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8.63 acre equestrian property in Vero Beach featuring a pond, mature oaks, fully fenced grounds, three barns with over 9,000 sq ft of covered space, 16 stalls, 2 feed and tack rooms, and bathroom faci
Active
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,777,000.00

8530 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.64 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020202
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin