Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 651 Tomahawk Trail, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$1,999,000.00 ($495.29 / sqft )

651 Tomahawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135794
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into coastal elegance with this 4 bed, 5 bath, den & flex room estate offering 4000+ sq ft of luxurious living. A 2024 Juneberry kitchen with propane cooktop anchors the home, paired with 2020 ro
Active
Details for 1031 River Trail, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$1,895,000.00 ($621.11 / sqft )

1031 River Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025851
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time on the market. Custom built 2003 concrete block estate on .4 acres in a premier ocean to river guarded community. Designed for effortless living and entertaining, the home offers open socia
Active
Details for 38 Brewster Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$699,500.00

38 Brewster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  1. MLSID: 255910
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. 887-366-2213
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Brewster Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$699,500.00 ($151.31 / sqft )

38 Brewster Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4623 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313562
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marilynn Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The floorplan you were not expecting! Seller welcomes serious offers on this rare 6 bedroom palm coast pool home offering nearly 4,000 square feet. 2023 roof. Solar panels renovated kitchen remodeled
Active
Details for 91 Breeze Hill Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$625,000.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

91 Breeze Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309703
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Agnes Lightfoot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has it allspace, style, and smart design! Built across two standard lots, this beautifully maintained 2,726 sq. ft. residence offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of total lot space and exceptional ro
Active
Details for 16 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$549,900.00 ($161.83 / sqft )

16 Bayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312891
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact DORIS DOLAMORE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow, this home is stunning from the moment you arrive! The expansive circular driveway offers plenty of parking. Step inside to a custom designed house featuring a formal dining and living room, which
Active
Listing Details for 64 Bennett Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$469,900.00 ($149.27 / sqft )

64 Bennett Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314660
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers four bedrooms and a highly sought after three car garage providing plenty of room for everyone and everything. The open concept
Active
Details for 70 Bennett Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$459,000.00 ($164.99 / sqft )

70 Bennett Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316425
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Alina Pekarsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completedmodern new construction in the highly desired Indian Trails neighborhood! Prepare to be impressed by this one level contemporary home offering exceptional design, a flexible layout, and
Active
Details for 2 Biddle Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$439,900.00 ($173.74 / sqft )

2 Biddle Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314691
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The open layout of our beautiful Captiva II features an expansive great room perfect for adding a reading nook or workstation. The spacious kitchen incorporates an island bar, pant
Active
Details for 35 Brunswick Lane A & B, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$425,000.00 ($124.93 / sqft )

35 Brunswick Lane A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316313
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Alina Pekarsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing duplex in a prime central Palm Coast locationperfect for an owner occupant (live on one side and rent the other) or an investor (rent both). Projected gross annual income approximatel
Wade M. Berlin