Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indigo Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5125 Slate Hue Place, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$587,634.00 ($136.69 / sqft )

5125 Slate Hue Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464618
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Mud Room | Game Room | Dedicated Home Office | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Barbados at 5125 Slate Hue Place in
Active
Details for 5119 Slate Hue Place, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$586,999.00 ($150.67 / sqft )

5119 Slate Hue Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465226
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Covered Lanai | Tub in Primary Bath | Dedicated Study New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 5119 Slate Hue Place in In
Active
Details for 734 Sky Shade Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$511,869.00 ($163.85 / sqft )

734 Sky Shade Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488060
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Conservation View | Flex Room | Covered Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Tub in Primary Bath. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Bu
Active
Details for 749 Steel Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$499,999.00 ($150.60 / sqft )

749 Steel Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467117
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: High Ceilings | 1st Floor Primary | Covered Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Anastasia at 749 Steel Drive in Indigo Cree
Active
Details for 844 Steel Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$499,529.00 ($159.90 / sqft )

844 Steel Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488078
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Water View | Pond View | Close to Amenities | Dedicated Study | Tub in Primary Bath | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most
Active
Details for 811 Steel Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$449,999.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

811 Steel Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415097
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | 5th Bedroom | High Ceilings | No Rear Neighbors | Close to Amenities. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to th
Active
Details for 717 Steel Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$443,999.00 ($171.49 / sqft )

717 Steel Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466962
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Lanai | North Facing Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Capt
Active
Details for 747 Steel Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$437,999.00 ($169.18 / sqft )

747 Steel Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457868
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | Loft | Covered Lanai | 1st Floor Primary Suite | 3 Full Baths. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Captiva at
Wade M. Berlin