Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Inlet Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 45 Cunningham Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$2,145,000.00 ($321.93 / sqft )

45 Cunningham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6663 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218207
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market And completely transformed. Rediscover 45 Cunningham Drive an awesome, direct waterfront home in boater friendly Inlet Shores in New Smyrna Beach. Offering deep water access, m
Active
Details for 45 Cunningham Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$2,145,000.00 ($321.93 / sqft )

45 Cunningham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6663 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086025
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jamieson Stern
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market And completely transformed. Rediscover 45 Cunningham Drive an awesome, direct waterfront home in boater friendly Inlet Shores in New Smyrna Beach. Offering deep water access,
Active
Details for 90 Cunningham Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$1,299,000.00 ($258.92 / sqft )

90 Cunningham Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5017 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1084859
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Candace Cecil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy tranquil water views, including a glimpse of the iconic Ponce Inlet Lighthouse with amazing views from the primary bedroom. A complete kitchen remodel with onyx cabinetry, granite countertops, p
Active
Details for 10 Cunningham Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$829,000.00 ($307.27 / sqft )

10 Cunningham Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2698 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225244
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3Bd, 2Ba, 2Car Garage pool home in prestigious Inlet Shores neighborhood with NO HOA. The open concept area of living room, dining, and kitchen leads out to the screened pool and patio
Active
Details for 10 Cunningham Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$829,000.00 ($415.33 / sqft )

10 Cunningham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087921
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1 Cunningham Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$735,000.00 ($331.53 / sqft )

1 Cunningham Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225221
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If your looking for luxury, space and location, look no further. Perfectly positioned with beautiful water views and just minutes from the public boat ramp. This stunning, custom, ranch style residen
Active
Details for 1 Cunningham Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$735,000.00 ($331.53 / sqft )

1 Cunningham Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088082
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rikki Landis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If your looking for luxury, space and location, look no further. Perfectly positioned with beautiful water views and just minutes from the public boat ramp. This stunning, custom, ranch style residenc
Active
Details for 40 Cunningham Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$525,000.00 ($208.42 / sqft )

40 Cunningham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2519 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088018
  2. Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Timothy Loomis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home is located in the desirable Inlet Shores neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach. Offering approximately 1,407 square feet of living space on a spacious
Active
Details for 131 27th Street 6, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,750.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

131 27th Street 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1359 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014534
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach offers comfortable living just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach and Palm Beach Gardens. Designed to suit a variety of lifestyles, th
Active
Details for 131 27th Street 5, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,500.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

131 27th Street 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024576
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. Available furnished or unfurnished to suit your needs, the unit provides flexibili
Wade M. Berlin