Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like International Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2845 9th Street Ph5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,990,000.00 ($812.25 / sqft )

2845 9th Street Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016737
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevate your lifestyle in this modern, fully renovated Penthouse. Spanning over 2,400 sqft, the residence begins with a private elevator foyer that opens into a sprawling, light filled living area. Fl
Active
Details for 2845 9th Street 906, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,250,000.00 ($475.29 / sqft )

2845 9th Street 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010249
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 3BR/3.5BA condo offering over 2,500 SF in a prime Fort Lauderdale location overlooking Intracoastal & ocean. Water views from every room you must see in person! Enjoy stunning water and par
Active
Details for 14895 Builtmore Way 107, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$149,900.00 ($135.90 / sqft )

14895 Builtmore Way 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156951
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the International Club at Villages of Oriole! This desirable 55+ first floor condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and valuable upgrades throughout. The kitchen was beautifully remodeled
Active
Details for 14887 Bal Moral Lane 204, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$135,000.00 ($122.39 / sqft )

14887 Bal Moral Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of South Florida living with full access to the highly sought after Huntington Lakes community and its resort style amenities. Ideally situated within International Club, this spacious
Active
Details for 14895 Builtmore Way 109, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,350.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

14895 Builtmore Way 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093745
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1st floor contemp 2bed/2bath, kitchen has quartz countertops, porcelain tile floor throughout, s/s appliances. Move right in to this 55+ community. Private screened in porch. La
Active
Details for 14896 Bal Moral 104 Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,200.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

14896 Bal Moral 104 Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111235
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desired first floor unit. Clean unit and near the pool. Washer and Dryer in a separate utility room in the unit. Full use of Huntington Lakes Clubhouse with an indoor pool, theater, and more. Short wa
Active
$1,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

14887 Bal Moral Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009431
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14887 Balmoral in the desirable International Club, a hidden gem offering full access to the renowned Huntington Lakes amenities. Enjoy the best of both worldspeaceful, private living paire
Active
Details for 14895 Builtmore Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

14895 Builtmore Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027375
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming, friendly community tucked away in Delray Beach. 2 bedroom 2 bath, first floor corner unit is offered fully furnished. Tile flooring thru out, kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and a
Wade M. Berlin