Searching on:
- Subdivision Like International Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,825,000.00 ($744.90 / sqft )
2845 9th Street Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2450 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elevate your lifestyle in this modern, fully renovated Penthouse. Spanning over 2,400 sqft, the residence begins with a private elevator foyer that opens into a sprawling, light filled living area. Fl
$1,250,000.00 ($475.29 / sqft )
2845 9th Street 906 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2630 sqft
- Provided by Native Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate 3BR/3.5BA condo offering over 2,500 SF in a prime Fort Lauderdale location overlooking Intracoastal & ocean. Water views from every room you must see in person! Enjoy stunning water and par
$135,000.00 ($122.39 / sqft )
14887 Bal Moral Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the best of South Florida living with full access to the highly sought after Huntington Lakes community and its resort style amenities. Ideally situated within International Club, this spacious
$2,350.00 ($2.13 / sqft )
14895 Builtmore Way 109 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 1st floor contemp 2bed/2bath, kitchen has quartz countertops, porcelain tile floor throughout, s/s appliances. Move right in to this 55+ community. Private screened in porch. La
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
14898 Wedgefield Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Delray Sunshine Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, completely renovated 2nd floor unit in International Club, a full member of the Huntington Lakes community. A completely new kitchen with a quartz countertop, SS appliances, deep SS split s
$2,200.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
14896 Bal Moral 104 Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Desired first floor unit. Clean unit and near the pool. Washer and Dryer in a separate utility room in the unit. Full use of Huntington Lakes Clubhouse with an indoor pool, theater, and more. Short wa
$1,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 14887 Balmoral in the desirable International Club, a hidden gem offering full access to the renowned Huntington Lakes amenities. Enjoy the best of both worldspeaceful, private living paire
$1,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
14895 Builtmore Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming, friendly community tucked away in Delray Beach. 2 bedroom 2 bath, first floor corner unit is offered fully furnished. Tile flooring thru out, kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and a
- 1