Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Inverness Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2591 Countryside Boulevard 5203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$260,000.00 ($272.25 / sqft )

2591 Countryside Boulevard 5203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485406
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Becki Server
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of tranquility, this exquisite second story condo in Inverness offers an unparalleled living experience. Boasting an open and airy split floor plan, the residence seamlessly integ
Active
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7206, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$189,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

2593 Countryside Boulevard 7206 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488533
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alisha Stockton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMACULATELY MAINTAINED & BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 55+ CONDOMINIUM IN THE HEART OF COUNTRYSIDE! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom spacious split floor plan is very open, offering two screened patios & tons of nat
Active
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7307, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$185,000.00 ($168.95 / sqft )

2593 Countryside Boulevard 7307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718238
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Adriana Salmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CENTRAL LOCATION SECURE COMMUNITY MINUTES TO CLEARWATER BEACH Live where convenience, comfort, and coastal lifestyle come together. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the desirable
Active
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7313, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$180,000.00 ($117.65 / sqft )

2593 Countryside Boulevard 7313 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480315
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact JON Bauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED MILESTONE COMPLETED & PASSED with NO ASSESSMENTS for Building 7, offering immediate confidence and long term value. Welcome to Inverness at Countryside, a well maintained 55+ commun
Active
Details for 2587 Countryside Boulevard 6313, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$180,000.00 ($129.96 / sqft )

2587 Countryside Boulevard 6313 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506582
  2. Provided by MURRAY BELL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Murray Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Value in Inverness Spacious 55+ Condo with Resort Style Living Discover one of the largest and most desirable units in the sought after In
Active
Details for 2587 Countryside Boulevard 6304, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$175,000.00 ($183.25 / sqft )

2587 Countryside Boulevard 6304 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911025
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Owen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Countryside Condo, 2/2, Carport, Secure Bldg. Entrance NEWLY PAINTED BEDROOMS!! Welcome to your 2 bedroom 2 bath 955 sq ft, dream condo, perfectly situated within walking distance to the vibra
Active
Details for 2583 Countryside Boulevard 3309, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$169,000.00 ($171.57 / sqft )

2583 Countryside Boulevard 3309 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399575
  2. Provided by THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Lammersdorf Sciolli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE subject to lender approval. Resort style living awaits in this rare two level condo in Inverness Condos, offering a bright, modern open concept layout with two bedrooms and two
Active
Details for 2587 Countryside Boulevard 6107, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$165,000.00 ($172.78 / sqft )

2587 Countryside Boulevard 6107 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441455
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW HOA FEE & NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED!! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Move in ready, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Inverness at Countryside. This beautifully updated Countryside c
Active
Details for 2593 Countryside Boulevard 7203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$164,900.00 ($149.23 / sqft )

2593 Countryside Boulevard 7203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435993
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Roger Layland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is in the heart of countryside in clearwater, Florida, Fully updated kitchen with recess lighting and updated bathrooms. The A/Chas a 2 year Transferable Warranty,
Active
Details for 2595 Countryside Boulevard 8311, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$159,900.00 ($209.02 / sqft )

2595 Countryside Boulevard 8311 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481825
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Roger Layland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the heart of the Countryside area, and one of the highest elevations in Pinellas County, this unit is part of the Inverness complex, a well maintained 55+ active senior community known f
Wade M. Berlin