Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11241 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,195,000.00 ($334.36 / sqft )

11241 Island Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144183
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serenity abounds in this west Boca Raton gated community rancher with a stunning wide lake view and inground pool! Island Lakes is a treasure located just west of 441 on Glades road closet to the best
Active
Details for 11842 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,149,000.00 ($272.53 / sqft )

11842 Island Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007169
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most unique and oversized lakefront lots in all of West Boca! Relish in total privacy with no rear neighbor, and take pleasure in breathtaking views of nature's masterpiece in fu
Active
Details for 3971 Island Lakes Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$469,900.00 ($171.94 / sqft )

3971 Island Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936971
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Keith St. Onge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGE Price Drops!! Sellers Motivated!! Bring us an offer!! Turn Key House on the North Chain of Lakes. 2023 Roof, 2022 POOL! Welcome to this pristine, beautifully maintained home in the quiet and hig
Active
Details for 4099 Island Lakes Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$394,000.00 ($174.96 / sqft )

4099 Island Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934266
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Don Jerue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 2/9/2026 + $45,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Lakefront living on the Chain of Lakes just became an incredible opportunity. Welcome to 4099 Island L
Active
Details for 20725 Waters Edge Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$6,500.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

20725 Waters Edge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012107
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated and furnished 4 bedroom home located in a gated lakefront community on a quiet cul de sac Located in a prime Boca Raton location This exceptional
Wade M. Berlin