Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7445 Estuary Lake Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,575,000.00 ($294.01 / sqft )

7445 Estuary Lake Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5357 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403263
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this stunning Santa Rosa Model in Celebration's Island Village offers 3,663 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a rare combination of featu
Active
Details for 7540 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,230,000.00 ($269.91 / sqft )

7540 Estuary Lake Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4557 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6216372
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Andreia Beraldo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL! As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Active
Details for 2505 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,049,990.00 ($244.18 / sqft )

2505 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398183
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Marathon, a beautifully designed two story home in highly sought after Celebration, FL, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, a
Active
Details for 2511 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$987,990.00 ($197.76 / sqft )

2511 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385966
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Upgraded Marathon with Gourmet Kitchen & Extended Lanai in Celebration, FL Experience the perfect blend of luxury and modern living in this upgraded Marathon two story home feat
Active
Details for 7484 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$969,000.00 ($300.19 / sqft )

7484 Estuary Lake Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3228 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147504
  2. Provided by PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after town of Celebration. Built just 3 years ago and meticulously maintained, this home truly shows like newfresh, moder
Active
Details for 19771 Quisto Street, VENICE, FL 34293
$925,000.00 ($265.50 / sqft )

19771 Quisto Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3484 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142159
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Matthew Vander Wyden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller Nestled in the highly desirable Island Walk community at the West Villages, this exquisite home offers a blend of modern elegance, thoughtful design, and the ultimate Florida lifestyl
Active
Details for 13631 Salinas Street, VENICE, FL 34293
$925,000.00 ($197.95 / sqft )

13631 Salinas Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144108
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *stunning former model now available for purchase ** pinnacle model with loft is set upon a pristine and premium preserve view with lots of privacy! Located on a quiet cul de sac with other former m
Active
Details for 7410 Barrier Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$920,000.00 ($286.87 / sqft )

7410 Barrier Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394679
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Victor Kubrusly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in the Highly Desirable Community of Celebration! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed residence located in one of Central Floridas m
Active
Details for 2516 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$899,990.00 ($241.09 / sqft )

2516 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3733 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386159
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Hilton Head on a Corner Homesite The Hilton Head showcases exceptional curb appeal with a wrap around front porch on a desirable corner homesite, perfect for enjoying Floridas ou
Active
Details for 553 Haven Point Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$875,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

553 Haven Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8364099
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheri Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This townhome is a MUST SEE! You will be amazed at the WIDE OPEN WATERFRONT VIEWS from all 3 levels. You will find total solace while lounging on your balcony watching the boats parading by or enjoyi
Wade M. Berlin