Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$295,999.00 ($458.91 / sqft )
10365 Paradise Boulevard 21 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by CMI REALTY
- Contact Derek Carmichael
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, a well located 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. Just minutes from the sugar sand beaches of the Gulf, this residence offers 645 squ
$237,000.00 ($311.84 / sqft )
10375 Paradise Boulevard 56 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 760 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact William Pilger, Jr.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium ideally located near golf courses, pristine beaches, shopping, and popular restaurants. This move in ready residence offers a bright and comfortable
$200,000.00 ($310.08 / sqft )
10365 Paradise Boulevard 22 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by THE AMBROSIO GROUP
- Contact Frank Ambrosio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This high and dry waterfront condo sustained NO storm damage and is priced as the best value on the beach. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in Treasure Island is fully turn key,
$169,900.00 ($263.41 / sqft )
10365 Paradise Boulevard 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Approx. 2.34 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tracy Crowell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cash only! This unit is high and dry with NO STORM DAMAGE! Best price on the beach! Great waterfront 1 bedroom, 1 Bath condo in Treasure Island ready for you, your family, and your renters! Your unit
$149,900.00 ($232.40 / sqft )
10365 Paradise Boulevard 9 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact John Fullerton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in heart of Treasure Island. This complex sits right on the intracoastal waterway and it's just a short trip to beaches, restaurants, and shops
$10,000.00 ($8.00 / sqft )
225 Everglade Avenue Villa 6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rental offering seldom available rare villa 2 Bed 2 Full Bath, fully renovated in 2022, feel of a single family home, private front garden entrance, outdoor living space, garden, lawn, covered patio,
$1,850.00 ($2.66 / sqft )
10365 Paradise Boulevard 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 695 sqft
- Approx. 2.34 acres
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Bella Nowak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the beach lifestyle!!! Just 5 minutes from the Treasure Island Beach this one bedroom and one bath on the second floor unit has an open floorplan, wood floors and is partially furnished. Treas
- 1