Active
Property Photos
10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  1. Image 1 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  2. Image 2 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  3. Image 3 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  4. Image 4 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  5. Image 5 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  6. Image 6 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  7. Image 7 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  8. Image 8 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  9. Image 9 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  10. Image 10 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  11. Image 11 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  12. Image 12 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  13. Image 13 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  14. Image 14 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  15. Image 15 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  16. Image 16 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  17. Image 17 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  18. Image 18 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  19. Image 19 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  20. Image 20 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  21. Image 21 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  22. Image 22 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  23. Image 23 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  24. Image 24 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  25. Image 25 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  26. Image 26 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  27. Image 27 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  28. Image 28 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  29. Image 29 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  30. Image 30 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  31. Image 31 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  32. Image 32 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  33. Image 33 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  34. Image 34 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  35. Image 35 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  36. Image 36 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  37. Image 37 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  38. Image 38 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  39. Image 39 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  40. Image 40 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  41. Image 41 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  42. Image 42 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  43. Image 43 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  44. Image 44 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  45. Image 45 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  46. Image 46 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  47. Image 47 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  48. Image 48 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  49. Image 49 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  50. Image 50 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  51. Image 51 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  52. Image 52 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  53. Image 53 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  54. Image 54 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  55. Image 55 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  56. Image 56 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  57. Image 57 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  58. Image 58 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  59. Image 59 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  60. Image 60 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  61. Image 61 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  62. Image 62 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  63. Image 63 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  64. Image 64 of 64 For 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $237,000

Address: 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706

Description

Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium ideally located near golf courses, pristine beaches, shopping, and popular restaurants. This move in ready residence offers a bright and comfortable layout with updated finishes throughout, perfect for full time living, a seasonal retreat, or an investment property. Sold turnkey (fully furnished), allowing for an easy and seamless transitionjust bring your suitcase. Enjoy the convenience of a prime location that puts the best of the Florida lifestyle just minutes away. A fantastic opportunity to own a low maintenance condo in a highly desirable area.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4678163 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56
  • Viewed: 214
  • Price: $237,000
  • Price sqft: $312
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Bldg sqft: 760
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 120
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 760.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Deck
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Other
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Legal Description: TREASURE ISLAND VILLAS CONDO BLDG B, UNIT 56
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33706 - Pass a Grille Bch/St Pete Bch/Treasure Isl
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-31-15-91958-002-0560
  • Unit Number: 56
  • Views: 214
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 312, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$230,000.00 ($200.87 / sqft )

5555 Gulf Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW LOWER PRICE......fantastic opportunity to purchase a unit with a canal view in this fabulous location in St Pete Beach. The unit is vacant and is priced to allow for the new owner to make it their

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339191
  2. Provided by FLORIDA RESORT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denise Assersohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7050 Sunset Way 6, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$239,500.00 ($402.52 / sqft )

7050 Sunset Way 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

**fully remodeled in 2025! **seller is offering $3500 towards buyer's closing costs. ** this stylish 1br/1ba condo is perfectly positioned on the first floor, right across the street from st. Pete bea

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364224
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Chrissy Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9715 Harrell Avenue 39, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$229,926.00 ($396.42 / sqft )

9715 Harrell Avenue 39 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful one bedroom condo located across the street from the world renown Sunset Beach featuring breath taking sunsets. This condo was recently completely redone. It is a second floor unit with no r

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372115
  2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Alain Wichner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10399 Paradise Boulevard 106b, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$269,000.00 ($249.07 / sqft )

10399 Paradise Boulevard 106b Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No flooding on this elevated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, end unit condo on Treasure Island. Enjoy the vacation life with walking distance to the beach, close pro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434953
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
  3. Contact Bailey Vasti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 420 64th Avenue 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$235,000.00 ($278.77 / sqft )

420 64th Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

St. Pete beach lifestyle | $10,000 seller credit | ground floor convenience. Stop waiting for the elevator! Experience the ultimate florida "lock and go" lifestyle at three palms pointe. Unit 101 offe

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436272
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Edna Goldberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 11, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$245,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Very Motivated Seller. Will consider all offers. Now, is your best opportunity to buy this most desirable great value Beach condo, before prices go back up! Renovated spaces. J

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437943
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8200 Bayshore Drive 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$250,000.00 ($510.20 / sqft )

8200 Bayshore Drive 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduced. This is the most affodable condo on Sunset Beach. Buy today and make it your own. High and Dry at the Yum Yum Tree. Elevated Condo on Sunset Beach with Views of Blind Pass Waterway an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439563
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8911 Blind Pass Road 209, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$264,999.00 ($348.68 / sqft )

8911 Blind Pass Road 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement Now offered at $264,999. Well maintained, turnkey 2BR/1BA condo in the gated Boca Shores community, just mile from the beaches of St. Pete Beach. This second floor residence is mov

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445316
  2. Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Leona Belhassen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9755 Harrell Avenue 206, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$229,000.00 ($369.95 / sqft )

9755 Harrell Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Whitehart Condo Price Improvement! Fully furnished 1 bed 1bath, private balcony, pool, fishing dock and ready for you to enjoy. Great weekend getaway, second home, rental property or full time resi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 619 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457481
  2. Provided by GULF BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Romano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7050 Sunset Way 22, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$245,900.00 ($413.28 / sqft )

7050 Sunset Way 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come Live your Dream of Beach Living! This charming, nonage restricted St. Pete Beach condo offers 9 foot ceilings that make its 595 SqFt feel bright and surprisingly spacious, plus a southwest facing

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459314
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mary Frances Cormican
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin