Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Isola Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  303, VENICE, FL 34285
$643,749.00 ($445.19 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 303 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142402
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Under construction starting from the mid $500,000's. No flood insurance required. Now taking reservations on this new venice island condominium community know as isola casa! 36 con
Active
Listing Details for 791 S Tamiami Trail  103, VENICE, FL 34285
$617,999.00 ($427.39 / sqft )

791 S Tamiami Trail 103 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142364
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  101, VENICE, FL 34285
$617,999.00 ($427.39 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 101 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142375
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Under construction starting from the mid $500,000's. No flood insurance required. Now taking reservations on this new venice island condominium community know as isola casa! 36 co
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  301, VENICE, FL 34285
$617,999.00 ($427.39 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 301 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142400
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  201, VENICE, FL 34285
$592,249.00 ($409.58 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 201 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142374
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
$566,499.00 ($391.77 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 101 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6134039
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  302, VENICE, FL 34285
$540,749.00 ($519.95 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 302 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142398
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Under construction starting from the upper $400,000. No flood insurance required. Now taking reservations on this new venice island condominium community known as isola casa! 36 co
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  202, VENICE, FL 34285
$514,999.00 ($495.19 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 202 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142397
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 791 S. Tamiami Trail  102, VENICE, FL 34285
$489,249.00 ($470.43 / sqft )

791 S. Tamiami Trail 102 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6130438
  2. Provided by PRO GROUP REALTY & PROP MGT
  3. Contact Laurie Eshleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 770 Claughton Island Drive, Miami, FL 33131
$2,950.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

770 Claughton Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011309
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin