Active
Property Photos
770 Claughton Island Drive
  1. Image 1 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  2. Image 2 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  3. Image 3 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  4. Image 4 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  5. Image 5 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  6. Image 6 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  7. Image 7 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  8. Image 8 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  9. Image 9 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  10. Image 10 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  11. Image 11 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  12. Image 12 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  13. Image 13 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  14. Image 14 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  15. Image 15 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  16. Image 16 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  17. Image 17 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  18. Image 18 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  19. Image 19 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  20. Image 20 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  21. Image 21 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  22. Image 22 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  23. Image 23 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  24. Image 24 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  25. Image 25 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  26. Image 26 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  27. Image 27 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
  28. Image 28 For 770 Claughton Island Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,950

Address: 770 Claughton Island Drive, Miami, FL 33131

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011309 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 770 Claughton Island Drive
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 674
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 39
  • Middle School: Shenandoah
  • School Elementary: Southside Preparatory Academy
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry
  • Legal Description: ISOLA CONDO UNIT 2106 UNDIV 674/259, 762 INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 22645-3124 COC 26052-1554 11 2007 5
  • Parcel Number: 014207004120
  • Views: 84
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17, Miami, FL 33131
$3,500.00 ($4.03 / sqft )

325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024189
  2. Provided by First Realty International Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Brickell Key Boulevard 2805, Miami, FL 33131
$3,485.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

801 Brickell Key Boulevard 2805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Soaring above Biscayne Bay on the 28th floor, this pristine 1BR/1.5BA residence at Courts at Brickell Key offers breathtaking bay and city views from every room. Bright and spacious, it features floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009952
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 2308, Miami, FL 33131
$3,450.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

495 Brickell Avenue 2308 Virtual Tour More Like This

$3,450 p/month (1 year lease preferably, HD Digital Cable, HBO, SHO, water, GYM) Brickell Miami Luxury Lifestyle. Beautifully FURNISHED 1 Bedroom 1 Bath w/the most amazing views. Building designed b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012286
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Biscayne Boulevard L-832, Miami, FL 33131
$3,000.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

300 Biscayne Boulevard L-832 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous water views set the tone in this stunning loft featuring soaring 9'4" ceilings and sleek porcelain tile flooring throughout. This bright, east facing one bedroom residence offers 1.5 baths an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019205
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1155 Brickell Bay Drive, Miami, FL 33131
$3,500.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

1155 Brickell Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking views from this spacious 22nd floor one bedroom unit at The Mark on Brickell. Fully furnished, open floor plan, washer & dryer in the unit. This move in ready unit is in a premier,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028299
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin