Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Itopia Private Residences Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1415, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$200,000.00 ($194.55 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1415 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482397
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor corner condo in the Itopis Residences Condos of St. Petersburg. Offering comfort, convenience, and mode
Active
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 213, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$189,000.00 ($254.72 / sqft )

10263 Gandy Boulevard N 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 742 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8440357
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Brain Albores Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ITOPIA, a gated resort style community in the heart of Tampa Bay. This ground floor corner unit offers an open layout with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile in wet areas, and neutr
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$150,000.00 ($182.70 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3475523
  2. Provided by PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Jamieson Fitzpatrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to gated paradise at Itopia Private Residence. This second floor one bedroom one bathroom condo has a fantastic floorplan that is spacious with vaulted ceilings. This beautiful layout has a wa
Active
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$150,000.00 ($145.91 / sqft )

10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409334
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living at Itopia in St. Petersburgan excellent investment opportunity with tenant in place. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offers 1,028 square feet o
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1701, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$145,900.00 ($143.74 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483291
  2. Provided by STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Chad Crookes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Itopia Private Residencies, a private gated community in a convenient St. Petersburg location. This first floor condo features a split floor plan with two bedroom suites, a kitchen with bre
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 813, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$140,000.00 ($136.19 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 813 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689495
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roxanne Baliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable gated community of Itopia Private Residences in St. Petersburg. Offering approximately 1,
Active
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2110, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$130,000.00 ($178.33 / sqft )

10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504798
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kelly Hustedde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this FULLY FURNISHED, second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with gorgeous pond views located in the gated Itopia community! Offering 729 sq. ft. of bright, airy living space, this move
Active
Details for 10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$124,500.00 ($122.66 / sqft )

10263 Gandy Boulevard N 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506292
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Sherry Keenan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Itopia, a resort style gated community featuring a clubhouse with fitness room, indoor sauna, theatre room, 2 large, heated pools, hot tubs, volleyball, handball, Racquetball, Basketball an
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1806, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$119,000.00 ($160.38 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503486
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one bedroom, one bath condominium in the Itopia community of St. Petersburg. Offering 742 square feet, this residence presents a compelling opportunity for investors seeking potential
Active
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1603, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$115,000.00 ($157.75 / sqft )

10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 729 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482293
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shawntavia Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This is a highly desired area that easily connects you to South Tampa via Gandy bridge. As you enter the community you will appreciate the gated access for privacy and safety. This 1 bed
Wade M. Berlin