Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jacaranda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 93rd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,500,000.00 ($555.56 / sqft )

1000 93rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005277
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New contemporary estate featuring over 4,500 sf. indoor and outdoor living spaces tied together by the use of glass, water and light in a blend of space and sophistication. This one story luxurious pr
Active
Details for 715 101st Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,950,000.00 ($403.39 / sqft )

715 101st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4834 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027719
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious guard gated community (Plantation Palms). Stunning spacious courtyard estate. 5 bedroom/3.5 bath w/ 4,474 total sq. ft. Entire home fully upgraded & custom designed w/ luxurious high end fin
Active
Details for 10141 3rd Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,295,000.00 ($304.06 / sqft )

10141 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4259 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012630
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW IMPACT WINDOWS ARE GETTING INSTALLED!! This 5 bedroom home (PLUS den/flex space/office) w/3.5 baths & a POOL showcase high end finishes throughout! The stunning chef's kitchen features top o
Active
Details for 9420 Sea Turtle Lane, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,250,000.00 ($271.86 / sqft )

9420 Sea Turtle Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005744
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropical Golf Course Estate with Private Atrium & Sauna Rarely available 5BR/3BA ranch style estate on the Golf Course in Jacaranda Country Club West. This architectural masterpiece features a natural
Active
Details for 9420 Sea Turtle Lane, PLANTATION, FL 33324
$1,250,000.00 ($357.55 / sqft )

9420 Sea Turtle Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392904
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ropical Golf Course Estate with Private Atrium & Sauna Rarely available 5BR/3BA ranch style estate on the Golf Course in Jacaranda Country Club West. This architectural masterpiece features a natural
Active
Details for 850 87th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,132,000.00 ($334.32 / sqft )

850 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008594
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 4BR/3BA + den and custom office in gated Jacaranda Cove on rare .29 acre double lot. Updated kitchen with quartz counters, wood cabinetry & stainless steel appliances. Wood flooring throughou
Active
Details for 9721 Sea Turtle Drive, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,100,000.00 ($314.38 / sqft )

9721 Sea Turtle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3499 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009469
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom gem is nestled within the prestigious Jacaranda Country Club. This home offers the perfect blend of elegance & South Florida charm, featuring serene water views t
Active
Details for 9001 Lake Dasha Drive, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,100,000.00 ($272.01 / sqft )

9001 Lake Dasha Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015662
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning luxury pool home set on a picturesque lake and golf course in the prestigious Jacaranda Club. This elegant residence features a split floor plan providing both privacy and functionality with
Active
Details for 77 108th Way, Plantation, FL 33324
$999,000.00 ($301.27 / sqft )

77 108th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3316 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025184
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9680 10th Court, Plantation, FL 33322
$917,000.00 ($295.24 / sqft )

9680 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545045
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this coastal farmhouse style single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a spacious corner lot. Inside, the home offers a brand new custom kitchen with islan
Wade M. Berlin