Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jamaica Royale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5830 Midnight Pass Road  86, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$675,000.00 ($571.55 / sqft )

5830 Midnight Pass Road 86 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.53 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691019
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Furtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath retreat is steps from Siesta Keys renowned powdery white sand. Fully renovated with premium, top to bottom upgrades (new plumbing, electrical, HVAC, and high end applia
Active
Details for 5830 Midnight Pass Road 107, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$649,000.00 ($549.53 / sqft )

5830 Midnight Pass Road 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.53 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679302
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Bright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise at Jamaica Royale on world famous Siesta Key Beach. This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of coastal elegance and income producin
Active
Details for 5830 Midnight Pass Road 61, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$598,000.00 ($605.26 / sqft )

5830 Midnight Pass Road 61 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.97 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672481
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Domanic Calamese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a place where mornings begin with the sound of gentle waves and evenings settle into sunsets that linger long after the sky fades. This ground level villa places you within steps of the Gul
Active
Details for 5830 Midnight Pass Road 63, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$598,000.00 ($605.26 / sqft )

5830 Midnight Pass Road 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.97 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672897
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Noelle Vihrachoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Gulf side living in this beautifully renovated 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo on Siesta Key just steps from the world famous quartz sand beaches of Siesta Key. Completely updated f
Active
Details for 5830 Midnight Pass Road 52, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$595,000.00 ($602.23 / sqft )

5830 Midnight Pass Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.97 acres
  1. MLSID: A4664667
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Noelle Vihrachoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An investors dream! Discover unbeatable income potential with this fully renovated 1 bed, 1 bath condo at Jamaica Royalea proven high performing rental generating up to $58,000 annually and already se
Active
Details for 5830 Midnight Pass Road 54, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$7,500.00 ($7.59 / sqft )

5830 Midnight Pass Road 54 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665342
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Robert D. Bevington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your own slice of paradise at Jamaica Royale! This beautifully updated and tastefully decorated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is just steps from the refreshing waters of heated Pool #1 and a sh
Wade M. Berlin