Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jasmine Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8007 Mimosa Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$360,000.00 ($175.10 / sqft )

8007 Mimosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502070
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Major Easthagen, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for that new construction feel without that new construction cost? Your search is over with this fantastic ranch home fresh off a renovation and update! Florida is hot and so is this Pasco m
Active
Details for 10400 Alice M Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$324,900.00 ($136.40 / sqft )

10400 Alice M Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690261
  2. Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ben Coughanour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 10400 Alice M Ct, a charming and spacious home tucked away on a picturesque cul de sac in the desirable Jasmine Lakes neighborhood of Port Ri
Active
Details for 10111 Gardenia Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$324,900.00 ($188.13 / sqft )

10111 Gardenia Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404483
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the established Jasmine Lakes neighborhood. The interior features a desirable open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the
Active
Details for 7611 Spirea Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
$319,900.00 ($163.55 / sqft )

7611 Spirea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162765
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bed, 3 bath single family home features an open floor plan, breakfast bar, luxury vinyl flooring, and floor to ceiling garage cabinetry, plus a separate stepmother suite. Both bathrooms include
Active
Details for 10200 Amadeus Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$319,900.00 ($123.80 / sqft )

10200 Amadeus Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503080
  2. Provided by SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Maria Onoro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW $319,900 Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring TWO master suites a rare and highly desirable layout perfect for multi generational living or added flexi
Active
Details for 8006 Mimosa Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$314,900.00 ($211.34 / sqft )

8006 Mimosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400076
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the Jasmine Lakes neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for comfortable living. T
Active
Details for 7102 Cherry Laurel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$305,000.00 ($150.10 / sqft )

7102 Cherry Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413551
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sartain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for an affordable home thats already updated and sits along the banks of Double Hammock Creek? This freshwater creek is part of a residential waterway system where you can launch a kay
Active
Details for 7541 Spirea Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,950.00 ($248.30 / sqft )

7541 Spirea Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1208 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398873
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home with an attached one car garage and private pool in the Jasmine Lakes. This home features an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living spaces,
Active
Details for 7526 Pineapple Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$293,000.00 ($157.27 / sqft )

7526 Pineapple Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1863 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505212
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Eric Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY Remodeled and will go fast!! Similar homes have gone pending within 7 days!! Seller offering $5k in closing cost assistance. BRAND NEW WINDOWS! Fully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home that ble
Active
Details for 7423 Star Dust Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$290,000.00 ($186.14 / sqft )

7423 Star Dust Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1558 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449919
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Irena Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect retreat!!!!. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 story home sits proudly on a corner lot, offering privacy and curb appeal. Step inside to discover a fresh and inviting interior with a
Wade M. Berlin