Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jasmine Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$520,000.00 ($48.92 / sqft )
2521 Jasmine Trace Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 10629 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Silma Santiago
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolutely stunning and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, plus two addi
$348,950.00 ($127.45 / sqft )
5203 Jasmine Trace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2738 sqft
- Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ernani Sena
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Your Dream Home. No HOA, Step inside this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, where sophistication and comfort seamlessly blend to create the perfect living experience. The spaciou
$255,000.00 ($136.51 / sqft )
2537 Jasmine Trace Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1868 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Three bedroom, two bathroom investment opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee. This property presents a fantastic chance for those looking to add value through renovation. While the home requires some
$2,400.00 ($1.12 / sqft )
5212 Jasmine Trace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2152 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Richard Sherrod, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5212 Jasmine Trace, Kissimmee, FL Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence available for immediate occupancy. Property may be leased furnished or unfurnished. Home features a private
- 1