Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Johns Lake Pointe A S
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15327 Heron Hideaway Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$949,990.00 ($179.79 / sqft )

15327 Heron Hideaway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5284 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107891
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marcus Correa, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning and spacious 7 bedroom home, located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas, just minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden. Recently painted and thoughtfully update
Active
Details for 940 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$799,990.00 ($192.49 / sqft )

940 Marsh Reed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4156 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397274
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering buyer credit towards buyers closing costs or rate buy down! Welcome to 940 marsh reed drive, a beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroo
Active
Details for 617 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$759,000.00 ($194.82 / sqft )

617 Marsh Reed Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402724
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you arrive, this home feels like a place to slow down, settle in, and truly enjoy the best of Winter Garden living. Set within a quiet community, it offers a welcoming blend of comfort
Active
Details for 402 Egret Place Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$689,000.00 ($193.59 / sqft )

402 Egret Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3559 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402689
  2. Provided by CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Gregorie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed ONE STORY, 3 Car Garage, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home offering 2,711 Sq Ft of bright, open living space on a desirable Corner Lot with a charming front porch, perfec
Active
Details for 503 Minnow Creek Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$674,990.00 ($202.94 / sqft )

503 Minnow Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109093
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Kristi Quick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Virtually Staged Photos | The Time is Now to Act! Homes Like This is a rarely available home Nestled in Winter Garden, this exceptional residence captures the essence of classic comfort living with br
Active
Details for 708 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,100.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

708 Marsh Reed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1985 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405579
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Robbins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in Winter Garden available July 1st! Open concept layout with granite kitchen island, spacious primary suite with walk in closet, screened patio. Community pool, fitness center & tenni
Wade M. Berlin