Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jones
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 706-720 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$4,500,000.00 ($798.30 / sqft )

706-720 13th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 5637 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: GC531532
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Craig Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial property assemblage (5 parcels) totaling 1.51 acres for sale on highly traveled NW 13th St. Frontage and access from 13th St. There are two buildings on the property currently leased by A
Active
Details for 105 49th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,750,000.00 ($917.99 / sqft )

105 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4085 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683981
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachfront Bliss Gulf Views from Every Angle! Just one house from the beach, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath coastal stunner delivers postcard perfect Gulf views straight from the kitchen sinkyes, youll ac
Active
Details for 458 Scotland Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,900,000.00 ($862.58 / sqft )

458 Scotland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462308
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step back in time and experience the rare magic of this circa 1915 historic Downtown Dunedin home, where craftsmanship, character, and an irreplaceable location come together on an extraordinarily lar
Active
Details for 458 Scotland Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,900,000.00 ($862.58 / sqft )

458 Scotland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462310
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional Downtown Dunedin commercial or mixed use opportunity located within the coveted Downtown Core (DC) zoning district on a rare ~0.60 acre site. This zoning supports a wide range of downto
Active
Details for 458 Scotland Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,900,000.00

458 Scotland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8462313
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare Downtown Dunedin land opportunity offering an exceptional combination of location, zoning, elevation, and lot size. This approximately 0.60 acre parcel is located within the highly desirable Do
Active
Details for 32935 Jesse Jones Avenue, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$2,145,000.00

32935 Jesse Jones Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475164
  2. Provided by JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Jason Jeffrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.62 Acres in the Heart of San Antonio Overlooking Lake Jovita Available for the first time in more than a century, this extraordinary 4.62 acre property offers a rare opportunity to own one of the
Active
Details for 2711 125th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
$850,000.00 ($5,666.67 / sqft )

2711 125th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 150 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.58 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713225
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 13 Acre Equestrian Farm in NW Ocala Welcome to this picturesque 13 acre farm nestled in the highly sought after Northwest Ocala area the heart of Horse Country. Designed with the equestrian
Active
Details for 6778 Treves Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$650,000.00 ($204.66 / sqft )

6778 Treves Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024692
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your new 3 Bed + den/office 2 full baths located at the highly sought after community of The Cascades. This home offers the perfect blend of of luxury and comfort. Oversized spacious
Active
Listing Details for 6715 Chimere Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$636,000.00 ($200.25 / sqft )

6715 Chimere Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164157
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW A/C 4 days new. 3 bedroom 2/bath .Owner built 3rd bedroom with large closet and window.over looks garden. Spacious, bright, large corner lot with privacy. Oversized screened in patio for
Active
Details for 11541 Alana Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($198.96 / sqft )

11541 Alana Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155336
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Improvement! Move right into this light & bright home located in the highly desirable resort style community of The Cascades. This beautifully maintained residence features an open floor pl
Wade M. Berlin