Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Joseph
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 600 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,195,000.00 ($520.88 / sqft )

600 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4214 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472901
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to the ultimate boatable waterfront retreat offering unparalleled views of Southerland Bayou at the entrance to the Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly positioned in the h
Active
Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,751,000.00 ($282.60 / sqft )

633 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472707
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Active
Details for 656 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,150,000.00 ($216.17 / sqft )

656 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452290
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anieska Arias Laguna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare blend of elegance and tranquility in this 5BR/4BA, 3 story retreat featuring a 3 car garage, private swimming pool, and two expansive decks capturing serene and stunning views. With no
Active
Details for 758 Claudia  , PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$899,900.00 ($359.67 / sqft )

758 Claudia Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447354
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Dinsmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location and over $35k price reduction!! In the heart of coastal palm harbor! This exquisite, freshly painted and updated home is perfectly situated in one of floridas premier golf cartable
Active
Details for 737 Ohio Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$825,000.00 ($215.18 / sqft )

737 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473999
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're looking for that Florida lifestyle, then this home is for you. Stunning Key West style characteristics adorn this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home WITH 1 bed/1 bath apartment downsta
Active
Details for 505 1st Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$425,000.00 ($239.71 / sqft )

505 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549008
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home located within walking distance of the Hillsboro Beach and borders the City of Boca Raton. Perfectly located minutes from major highways. This home
Active
Details for 2203 Monument Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$314,900.00 ($150.81 / sqft )

2203 Monument Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777300
  2. Provided by Rish Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great corner lot with views of Constitution park and peek a boo views of St Joseph's Bay. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home is situated in one of the longest established neighborhoods in Port St Joe and is a
Active
Details for 1790 Lake Josephine Drive, Sebring, FL 33875
$25,000.00

1790 Lake Josephine Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10457251
  2. Provided by Advantage Realty #1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully wooded lot south of Lake Josephine on drainage area/creek that flows into Lake Josephine! Come enjoy the quiet country living. Don't miss out on this great opportunity.
Active
Details for 1790 Lake Josephine Drive, SEBRING, FL 33875
$25,000.00

1790 Lake Josephine Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4947641
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Gregory Karlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 4306 Sarasota Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$2,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

4306 Sarasota Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668342
  2. Provided by THE SOFIA REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Rob Sokol
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished 2BR/2BA Home in Prime Sarasota Location Available Now! Welcome to your turnkey retreat in one of Sarasotas most desirable neighborhoods! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Wade M. Berlin