Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
$4,695,000.00 ($613.49 / sqft )
187 Elena Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7653 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisitely crafted in 2019 and designed to the highest standards, this extraordinary custom residence offers the perfect blend of architectural drama, refined luxury, and effortless indoor outdoor li
$2,699,000.00 ($488.60 / sqft )
167 Rosalia Court S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5524 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This VERY spacious and bright home with an abundance of natural light showcases a extensive waterfront and golf course view! Located in the prestigious gated community of Jupiter Country Club, this ho
$2,295,000.00 ($557.17 / sqft )
114 Carmela Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4119 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completed in 2016, this exceptional single story residence offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and effortless Florida living. Spanning 3,080 square feet under air, the home features four spaci
$2,049,000.00 ($578.16 / sqft )
279 Carina Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3544 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom plus office single family pool home located on a massive .43 acre lot in Jupiter Country Club, including a FULL GOLF Membership with NO waitlist. Built by the este
$1,945,000.00 ($555.24 / sqft )
180 Carina Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3503 sqft
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern, elegant, needs to be seen, custom designed single level 3bed/2. 5bath pool home with rare full golf membership + 3 car garage. Spacious open floor plan has a separate den, living & dining room
$1,895,000.00 ($568.39 / sqft )
260 Carina Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3334 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated single family residence in the highly sought after community of Jupiter Country Club. This elegant single story home offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, and
$1,799,900.00 ($517.06 / sqft )
271 Carina Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3481 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located within the prestigious gates of Jupiter Country Club, this Extended Saranac model single family residence features 3 bedrooms plus an office, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,716 square feet of thoughtful
$1,725,000.00 ($523.84 / sqft )
157 Carina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3293 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIME location within Jupiter Country Club with exquisite golf views! Ideally set on a quiet street just moments from the clubhouse, this best selling Salerno floor plan offers effortless one level li
$1,720,000.00 ($485.33 / sqft )
236 Carina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3544 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful customized home is perfectly located in one of the best country clubs in Jupiter! Rested on a street that sits at the back of the community with preserve and privacy backed up to water
$1,699,000.00
276 Carina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP" transferable immediately. Rear patio has an open, expansive, PROTECTED, preserve view with wildlife and birds galore. A water channel to the ocean runs along the back of the pr