Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Dunes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2703 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$730,000.00 ($610.88 / sqft )

2703 Fairway Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006878
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live where others vacation. This first floor condo in the gated community of The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes sits along the fairways, minutes from the Atlantic shoreline. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Active
Details for 2102 Fairway Drive S, Jupiter, FL 33477
$669,000.00 ($437.26 / sqft )

2102 Fairway Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148835
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene water views of Jupiter's natural estuary from this updated 2nd floor end unit residence in the golf & beachside community of Jupiter Dunes. Surrounded by natural beauty, this home offers peacef
Active
Details for 4205 Fairway Drive N 4205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$649,000.00 ($543.10 / sqft )

4205 Fairway Drive N 4205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160479
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath w/ primary bedroom on main floor. This home offers the ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A short distance to pristine Jupiter beaches, making it perfect for beach lov
Active
Details for 1303 Clubhouse Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,800.00 ($6.09 / sqft )

1303 Clubhouse Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010206
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 1st floor condo located on the 5th hole at the Jupiter Dunes GC. Features: wood plank tile flooring throughout; new quartz kitchen with huge island, SS appliances, custom cabs & new light
Active
Details for 4409 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($6.28 / sqft )

4409 Fairway Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010693
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this beautifully updated 2 level, 2 bed, 2.1 bath END UNIT condo on the 11th hole of the Jupiter Dunes Golf Course. Relax on the screened lanai & enj
Active
Details for 404 Clubhouse Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($5.86 / sqft )

404 Clubhouse Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017134
  2. Provided by Jonathan's Resales & Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the recently renovated 2nd floor condo with a golf course view. Updated kitchen, bathrooms, floors, lighting, blinds, etc. Short walk to the beach and restaurants. Close to Harbourside Place, mo
Active
Details for 2905 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($6.28 / sqft )

2905 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018167
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal/off season/annual rental in Jupiter just minutes from the beach and DuBois Park, located within the gated community of The Estuary. This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car ga
Active
Details for 3108 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

3108 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026625
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled with stylish newer furnishings, this beautifully updated condo offers the perfect coastal retreat just moments from the beach. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a loft, and
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,800.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142355
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Dec 2025 April 2026 at $6,800/mo. 4 month minimum. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit, move in ready! Perfect location in Jupiter! Steps from the beach, your pick of several restaurants of
Active
Details for 4205 Fairway Drive 4205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,800.00 ($5.69 / sqft )

4205 Fairway Drive 4205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156066
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom / 2 1/2 bath townhouse w/ primary bedroom on lower floor. This home offers the ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A short distance to pristine Jupiter beaches, making it perfect f
Wade M. Berlin