Active
Property Photos
2905 Fairway Drive N
  1. Image 1 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  2. Image 2 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  3. Image 3 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  4. Image 4 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  5. Image 5 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  6. Image 6 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  7. Image 7 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  8. Image 8 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  9. Image 9 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  10. Image 10 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  11. Image 11 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  12. Image 12 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  13. Image 13 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  14. Image 14 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  15. Image 15 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  16. Image 16 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  17. Image 17 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  18. Image 18 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  19. Image 19 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  20. Image 20 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  21. Image 21 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  22. Image 22 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  23. Image 23 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  24. Image 24 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  25. Image 25 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  26. Image 26 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  27. Image 27 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  28. Image 28 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  29. Image 29 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  30. Image 30 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  31. Image 31 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  32. Image 32 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  33. Image 33 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  34. Image 34 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  35. Image 35 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  36. Image 36 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  37. Image 37 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  38. Image 38 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  39. Image 39 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  40. Image 40 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  41. Image 41 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  42. Image 42 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  43. Image 43 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  44. Image 44 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  45. Image 45 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  46. Image 46 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  47. Image 47 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  48. Image 48 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  49. Image 49 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  50. Image 50 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  51. Image 51 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  52. Image 52 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  53. Image 53 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  54. Image 54 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  55. Image 55 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  56. Image 56 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  57. Image 57 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  58. Image 58 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  59. Image 59 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  60. Image 60 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  61. Image 61 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  62. Image 62 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  63. Image 63 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  64. Image 64 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
  65. Image 65 For 2905 Fairway Drive N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

Address: 2905 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Seasonal/off season/annual rental in Jupiter just minutes from the beach and DuBois Park, located within the gated community of The Estuary. This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garage offers a comfortable and well designed layout for a relaxed coastal stay. The main living area features an open concept design with tile flooring throughout and a modernized kitchen that connects seamlessly to the living and dining spaces. The primary suite is conveniently situated on the first floor, providing privacy and ease of living, while the second bedroom upstairs includes its own en suite bathideal for guests or extended stays. A half bath on the main level adds everyday convenience. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from both the interior and outdoor spaces, creating a quiet backdrop for morning coffee or unwinding in the evening. Ideally positioned near Jupiter Beach, waterfront dining, and local favorites, this property offers a straightforward, low maintenance way to enjoy the best of the area for the season.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018167 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2905 Fairway Drive N
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $7,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1195
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Jogging Path
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTUARY AT JUPITER DUNES CONDOUNIT 2905
  • Parcel Number: 30434105200002905
  • Views: 35
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,800.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Dec 2025 April 2026 at $6,800/mo. 4 month minimum. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit, move in ready! Perfect location in Jupiter! Steps from the beach, your pick of several restaurants of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142355
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming END unit 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo in desirable Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club. End units have SO m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070826
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 707, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($7.26 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Leasing for the 2027 Season only Wake up to sunrises and endless ocean views from this 2BR/2BA Ocean Trail condo in the heart of Jupiter. Relax on your private balcony, spend the day on the sandy be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119606
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$8,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect beach escape in The Bluffs South, the closest unit to the community beach access! Just steps from the sand, this fully furnished condo offers a bright, coastal feel with expans

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122067
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($5.42 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautifully updated and decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo plus a flex room located Seaside in desirable Ocean Bluffs North community. With a Brand New HVAC unit, this light filled residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a week or several months at Jupiter's premier resort. Stroll to the beach through Carlin Park, play pickleball or tennis, or catch a concert at the amphitheater. Relax by the pool or unwind in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145999
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  17c, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 17c Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Feb April 2026! Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this light and bright, beautifully renovated one level villa. Relax on the large private screened patio, perfect for grilli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147752
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($7.58 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo just steps from the beach. 30 day rental available. Enjoy water views from the oversized screened patio, a spacious primary suite with custom walk in closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148452
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 Fairway Drive 4205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,800.00 ($5.69 / sqft )

4205 Fairway Drive 4205 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom / 2 1/2 bath townhouse w/ primary bedroom on lower floor. This home offers the ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A short distance to pristine Jupiter beaches, making it perfect f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156066
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1206 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

1206 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

New sectional couch on its way! Available now! Pet friendly beachside condo Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This pet friendly beachside condo is now available in the highly desirable Sea Colo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157780
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin